Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | SR | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | FR | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eden Bates
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amy Song
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Chadé Nercisio
Trinity
|
Trinity | FR | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Carlotta Verita
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SR | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Julianna Carbone
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Madison Lichtig
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | FR | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Courtney Coleman
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | JR | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 156 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 145 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 139 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | SR | 139 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 136 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 130 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | FR | 130 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Eden Bates
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 125 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Chadé Nercisio
Trinity
|
Trinity | FR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Amy Song
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 124 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Julianna Carbone
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 123 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Carlotta Verita
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SR | 121 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Courtney Coleman
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | JR | 119 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Lichtig
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | FR | 116 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Annabella Boardman
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 115 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Rodriguez
Miami Country Day
|
Miami Country Day | SR | 114 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Marleen Sinsel
Bishop Verot
|
Bishop Verot | – | 114 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Courtney Copeland
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SR | 111 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Victoria Fonville
Providence
|
Providence | SR | 110 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SR | 107 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Hannah Howard
Oasis
|
Oasis | SR | 106 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Tara Leininger
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | – | – |