Site logo

2015 Florida 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 4:51.38
151 +3.3% SB
2 Emma Feehery Community School Of Naples logo 4:54.16
146 +1.4% PB
3 Manuella Andrade Bolles logo 4:56.65
142 +0.8% PB
4 Carley Lowe Lake Highland Prep logo 4:57.44
141 -0.6%
5 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles logo 4:57.91
140 +2.0% SB
6 Florencia Almada Bishop Verot logo 4:59.29
138 +1.3% PB
7 Mary Smutny South Florida HEA logo 5:01.46
134 +0.5% PB
8 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 5:04.89
129 +0.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Alixandra Roy Lake Highland Prep logo 4:59.30
138 +2.4% PB
10 Marissa Brannan Pine Crest School logo 5:04.76
129 +3.2% PB
11 Hannah VanDress Bishop Verot logo 5:06.96
126 +0.9% PB
12 Alexis Clarke Saint Andrews logo 5:10.91
120 -1.0%
13 Camila Batista Bolles logo 5:11.36
119 -0.3%
14 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles logo 5:12.67
117 +0.3% PB
15 Jaiden Muramatsu Montverde Academy logo 5:13.98
115 +3.2% PB
16 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest School logo 5:18.37
109 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Manuella Andrade Bolles logo 4:56.03
143 +1.0% PB
2 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 4:56.70
142 +1.5% SB
3 Carley Lowe Lake Highland Prep logo 4:57.17
141 -0.5%
4 Emma Feehery Community School Of Naples logo 4:59.43
138 -0.3%
5 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles logo 5:00.07
137 +1.3% SB
6 Mary Smutny South Florida HEA logo 5:00.48
136 +0.9% PB
7 Florencia Almada Bishop Verot logo 5:01.09
135 +0.7% SB
8 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 5:02.45
133 +1.3% SB
9 Alixandra Roy Lake Highland Prep logo 5:02.46
133 +1.3% PB
10 Alexis Clarke Saint Andrews logo 5:07.70
125 +0.1% PB
11 Hannah VanDress Bishop Verot logo 5:08.82
123 +0.3% PB
12 Marissa Brannan Pine Crest School logo 5:10.44
120 +1.4% SB
13 Jaiden Muramatsu Montverde Academy logo 5:12.50
117 +3.6% PB
14 Alexis Riley-Dipaolo Bolles logo 5:13.49
116 +0.0% PB
15 Camila Batista Bolles logo 5:13.96
115 -1.1%
16 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest School logo 5:15.11
113 -1.7%
17 Dani Gomez Pine Crest School logo 5:19.20
107 -1.5%
18 Erika Baumgardner Bishop Verot logo 5:22.60
103 +0.5% PB
19 Emily Costabile Saint Francis Catholic logo 5:24.66
100 +0.1% PB
20 Lindsey Marian Berkeley Prep logo 5:25.23
99 -0.9%
21 Cali Angove Cocoa Beach logo 5:25.24
99 +1.1% PB
22 Arielle Bader Berkeley Prep logo 5:26.65
97 -1.6%
23 Hannah Golden Tampa Prep logo 5:29.67
93 -0.3%
24 Clara Ledo Montverde Academy logo 5:39.69
80 -3.4%