Site logo

2015 Florida 4A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cody Cline Wellington logoWellington 20.14
160 +2.4% PB
2 Brody Heck Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 20.18
160 +3.1% PB
3 Maverick Layne Seminole logoSeminole 20.75
148 +3.1% PB
4 Gavin Jones Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 20.82
146 -0.3%
5 Julius Petzold Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 21.00
142 +2.1% SB
6 Taylor Harberson Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 21.12
140 +1.3% PB
7 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin logoMandarin 21.28
137 +0.5% PB
8 Tanner Whitehurst Jupiter logoJupiter 21.30
136 +3.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Che Davis Dr. Krop High School logoDr. Krop High School 21.45
134 +0.4% PB
10 Jack Neeley Fleming Island logoFleming Island 21.91
125 -0.9%
11 Chase Psinakis Alonso logoAlonso 21.93
124 +1.5% PB
11 Derek Lobrutto Winter Springs logoWinter Springs 21.93
124 -0.7%
13 Blake Mcgovern Newsome logoNewsome 22.11
121 +2.9% PB
14 Andrew Heinton Fleming Island logoFleming Island 22.15
120 -0.6%
15 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota logoSarasota 22.17
120 +1.0% PB
16 Michael Bemis Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 22.27
118 -3.0%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tanner Whitehurst Jupiter logoJupiter 21.38
135 +3.1% PB
2 Che Davis Dr. Krop High School logoDr. Krop High School 22.06
122 -2.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Brody Heck Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 20.25
158 +2.8% PB
2 Cody Cline Wellington logoWellington 20.37
156 +1.3% PB
3 Maverick Layne Seminole logoSeminole 20.69
149 +3.4% PB
4 Gavin Jones Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 20.79
147 -0.1%
5 Julius Petzold Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 20.84
146 +2.8% SB
6 Taylor Harberson Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 21.17
139 +1.0% PB
6 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin logoMandarin 21.17
139 +1.0% PB
8 Tanner Whitehurst Jupiter logoJupiter 21.37
135 +3.1% PB
9 Che Davis Dr. Krop High School logoDr. Krop High School 21.37
135 +0.8% PB
10 Jack Neeley Fleming Island logoFleming Island 21.45
134 +1.2% PB
11 Chase Psinakis Alonso logoAlonso 21.54
132 +3.3% PB
12 Michael Bemis Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 21.85
126 -1.1%
13 Blake Mcgovern Newsome logoNewsome 21.95
124 +3.6% PB
14 Derek Lobrutto Winter Springs logoWinter Springs 22.00
123 -1.0%
15 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota logoSarasota 22.07
122 +1.5% PB
15 Andrew Heinton Fleming Island logoFleming Island 22.07
122 -0.2%
17 Jordan Roubicek East Ridge logoEast Ridge 22.17
120 +1.2% PB
18 Xavier Philips Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community 22.21
119 -0.5%
19 Ryan Petitt Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 22.31
118 -0.7%
20 Matt Monaghan Countryside logoCountryside 22.32
117 +2.3% PB
21 Roosevelt Malone Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 22.34
117 -1.6%
22 Victor DeOliveira Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) logoWiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 22.37
116 +2.6% PB
23 Gabriel Louvet Spanish River logoSpanish River 22.38
116 -0.1%
24 Richard St Pierre Countryside logoCountryside 22.43
115 +2.1% PB