Site logo

2015 Florida 4A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 55.76
158 +1.3% SB
2 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 56.60
152 +6.9% PB
3 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 57.32
146 +4.3% SB
4 Benjamin Whitty Lake Mary logoLake Mary 57.61
144 +2.7% PB
5 Connor Dacus Seminole logoSeminole 57.67
144 +2.0% PB
6 John Fulginiti Hagerty logoHagerty 58.33
139 +1.5% SB
7 Seif Refaat Winter Park logoWinter Park 58.47
138 +1.2% PB
8 John Legge Pinellas Park logoPinellas Park 58.67
137 -2.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 John Hutton Fleming Island logoFleming Island 58.87
136 +1.4% PB
10 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 59.15
134 +0.4% PB
11 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 59.49
131 +4.6% PB
12 Marcelo Lauzurique John A Ferguson logoJohn A Ferguson 59.64
130 +0.2% PB
13 Tristan Celestin Douglas (Parkland) logoDouglas (Parkland) 1:00.19
127 +0.5% SB
14 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logoSpanish River 1:00.90
122 -0.9%
15 Victor Fajer Western logoWestern 1:00.97
122 -2.5%
Jonathan Sosa West Port logoWest Port DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 55.76
158 +1.3% SB
2 Connor Dacus Seminole logoSeminole 56.95
149 +3.2% PB
3 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 57.10
148 +6.1% PB
4 John Fulginiti Hagerty logoHagerty 57.11
148 +3.5% PB
5 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 57.18
147 +4.5% SB
6 Benjamin Whitty Lake Mary logoLake Mary 57.71
144 +2.5% PB
7 John Legge Pinellas Park logoPinellas Park 58.24
140 -1.7%
8 Seif Refaat Winter Park logoWinter Park 58.32
139 +1.4% PB
9 John Hutton Fleming Island logoFleming Island 58.41
139 +2.2% PB
10 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 58.70
137 +1.2% PB
11 Victor Fajer Western logoWestern 59.16
134 +0.6% PB
12 Marcelo Lauzurique John A Ferguson logoJohn A Ferguson 59.25
133 +0.8% PB
13 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 59.29
133 +4.9% PB
14 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logoSpanish River 59.63
130 +1.2% PB
15 Jonathan Sosa West Port logoWest Port 59.82
129 +1.9% PB
16 Tristan Celestin Douglas (Parkland) logoDouglas (Parkland) 59.91
128 +1.0% PB
17 Jonathon Oliva Coral Reef logoCoral Reef 1:00.49
125 +0.2% PB
18 Daniel Varon Treasure Coast logoTreasure Coast 1:00.57
124 +0.5% PB
19 Julian Hill F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 1:00.68
123 +0.9% PB
20 Xavier Philips Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community 1:00.75
123 +0.1% PB
21 George Katilus Vero Beach logoVero Beach 1:00.91
122 +0.7% PB
22 Eric Veit Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 1:01.52
118 +0.2% PB
23 Matt Monaghan Countryside logoCountryside 1:01.71
117 +4.2% PB
24 Kyle Tatton Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:02.46
112 -1.7%