Site logo

2015 Florida 3A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 13, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hans Schroeder Charlotte logo 1:38.94
152 +1.9% PB
2 Aitor Fungairino Belen Jesuit logo 1:39.06
152 +2.1% PB
3 Nazareno Boscaino Sickles logo 1:40.01
147 +1.7% SB
4 Alex Arrieta Doral Academy logo 1:40.18
147 +2.6% PB
5 Tate Callahan Atlantic Coast logo 1:40.70
144 +2.9% PB
6 Eric Geunes Gainesville logo 1:41.00
143 +2.2% SB
7 Ludovico Boscaino Sickles logo 1:41.92
139 +1.7% PB
8 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 1:41.93
139 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Shawn Lemarie Naples logo 1:41.72
140 +1.1% SB
10 Nicholas Finley New Smyrna Beach logo 1:42.36
137 +3.8% PB
11 Tyler Zuyus Ft Lauderdale logo 1:42.90
134 +1.7% PB
12 Noah Smith Vanguard logo 1:43.08
134 +2.3% PB
13 John Yambor-Maul Lawton Chiles logo 1:43.22
133 +0.2% PB
14 Andres Lares Pembroke Pines Charter logo 1:43.94
130 -0.8%
15 Paolo Sunyak Barron Collier logo 1:44.26
129 +1.1% PB
16 Brandon Chason Lawton Chiles logo 1:44.70
127 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hans Schroeder Charlotte logo 1:38.59
154 +2.3% PB
2 Tate Callahan Atlantic Coast logo 1:39.79
148 +3.8% PB
3 Aitor Fungairino Belen Jesuit logo 1:40.40
146 +0.8% PB
4 Alex Arrieta Doral Academy logo 1:40.44
145 +2.3% PB
5 Ludovico Boscaino Sickles logo 1:40.62
145 +2.9% PB
6 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 1:40.70
144 +1.1% PB
7 Eric Geunes Gainesville logo 1:41.22
142 +2.0% SB
8 Nazareno Boscaino Sickles logo 1:41.58
140 +0.1% SB
9 Shawn Lemarie Naples logo 1:41.88
139 +1.0% SB
10 Paolo Sunyak Barron Collier logo 1:42.86
135 +2.4% PB
11 John Yambor-Maul Lawton Chiles logo 1:42.89
134 +0.5% PB
12 Nicholas Finley New Smyrna Beach logo 1:43.61
131 +2.6% SB
12 Noah Smith Vanguard logo 1:43.61
131 +1.8% PB
14 Andres Lares Pembroke Pines Charter logo 1:43.80
131 -0.7%
15 Tyler Zuyus Ft Lauderdale logo 1:43.83
130 +0.8% PB
16 Brandon Chason Lawton Chiles logo 1:44.12
129 +0.6% PB
17 Matthew Lucker Ft Myers logo 1:44.38
128 +0.4% PB
18 Henry O'Brien Forest logo 1:44.88
126 +0.5% SB
19 Fitz Rawls Hillsborough logo 1:45.42
124 -0.5%
20 Clay Riemenschneider Ft Myers logo 1:45.59
123 -1.5%
21 Sam Hartle Lake Minneola logo 1:46.14
121 +1.8% PB
22 Eugene Luo King logo 1:46.70
119 -0.1%
23 Gabe Caldwell Creekside logo 1:47.45
116 -0.3%
24 Will Smith Osceola logo 1:48.61
111 -2.5%
25 Alfredo Mesa Mater Academy logo 1:48.75
111 -1.5%