Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aitor Fungairino
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Naza Boscaino
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Arrieta
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tate Callahan
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Geunes
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ludo Boscaino
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Christian
Seminole
|
Seminole | SR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shawn Lemarie
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Nicholas Finley
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SR | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Zuyus
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SO | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Smith
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | FR | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
John Yambor-Maul
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andres Lares
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SO | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Paolo Sunyak
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Chason
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 148 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tate Callahan
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 143 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aitor Fungairino
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 140 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Arrieta
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SR | 140 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ludo Boscaino
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 139 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Christian
Seminole
|
Seminole | SR | 139 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Geunes
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 136 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Naza Boscaino
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 135 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Shawn Lemarie
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 134 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Paolo Sunyak
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 129 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
John Yambor-Maul
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 129 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Smith
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | FR | 126 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Finley
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SR | 126 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Andres Lares
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SO | 125 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Tyler Zuyus
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SO | 125 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Chason
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Lucker
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | JR | 123 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Henry O'Brien
Forest
|
Forest | SR | 121 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Fitz Rawls
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 119 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | JR | 118 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Sam Hartle
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | JR | 116 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Eugene Luo
King
|
King | SR | 114 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Gabe Caldwell
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 111 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Will Smith
Osceola
|
Osceola | JR | 106 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Alfredo Mesa
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | JR | 106 | -1.5% |