Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor Toth
Seabreeze Senior
|
Seabreeze Senior | SR | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Raphael Marcoux
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Philippe Marcoux
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Capote
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tate Callahan
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Walker
Braden River
|
Braden River | SR | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Chestang
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Smoak
Eau Gallie
|
Eau Gallie | SR | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Diego Faucher
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ben McGregor
Tampa Bay Tech
|
Tampa Bay Tech | JR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Nick Dodge
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brandun Herbert
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | JR | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Haddad
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | SR | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Coulson Barfield
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Brandon deTschaschell
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Light
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 148 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Raphael Marcoux
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 148 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Viktor Toth
Seabreeze Senior
|
Seabreeze Senior | SR | 147 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Tate Callahan
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 138 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Capote
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 137 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Walker
Braden River
|
Braden River | SR | 134 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Chestang
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 129 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Smoak
Eau Gallie
|
Eau Gallie | SR | 129 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Faucher
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 127 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Coulson Barfield
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 124 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Peter Haddad
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | SR | 124 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Dodge
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | 123 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Light
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 123 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brandun Herbert
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | JR | 121 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon deTschaschell
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 121 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben McGregor
Tampa Bay Tech
|
Tampa Bay Tech | JR | 120 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Matthew Lucker
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | JR | 118 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Geno Darin
Olympic Heights
|
Olympic Heights | JR | 117 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Tristan Burroughs
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | SR | 116 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Duncan Sutton
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | 111 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Parker Brown
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 111 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Ethan Tenney
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 104 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Carter Strickland
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | NS | – | – |