Site logo

2015 Florida 3A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 13, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kayla Tennant Gulf Coast logo 55.42
153 +1.5% SB
2 Lindsey Cohee Vanguard logo 56.36
146 +1.6% PB
3 Racine Ross Hollywood Hills logo 56.50
145 +1.5% PB
4 Bean Faunce Estero logo 56.53
145 +1.0% PB
5 Summer Stanfield Bartram Trail logo 57.34
139 -0.8%
6 Skyler Covert Columbia logo 57.78
136 +0.6% PB
7 Monona Martin Gainesville logo 58.16
133 -0.1%
8 Sophia Diagne Booker T Washington logo 58.59
130 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kara Wilkins Sunlake (Sunlake) logo 58.17
133 -1.1%
10 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Leon logo 58.23
133 +0.5% PB
11 Claire Kercheval-Roig Leon logo 58.70
129 -0.3%
12 Aubrey Miller Creekside logo 58.78
129 -0.3%
13 Madison Michaels Atlantic Coast logo 58.97
128 -0.2%
14 Violeta Tumolo Ft Lauderdale logo 59.15
126 +2.3% PB
15 Grace Molinaro Clearwater logo 59.26
126 -0.4%
16 Savannah Buch Gainesville logo 1:01.17
113 -2.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kayla Tennant Gulf Coast logo 56.04
149 +0.4% SB
2 Lindsey Cohee Vanguard logo 56.28
147 +1.8% PB
3 Bean Faunce Estero logo 56.80
143 +0.5% PB
4 Skyler Covert Columbia logo 57.01
141 +1.9% PB
5 Racine Ross Hollywood Hills logo 57.03
141 +0.5% PB
6 Summer Stanfield Bartram Trail logo 57.10
141 -0.4%
7 Sophia Diagne Booker T Washington logo 57.20
140 +2.6% SB
8 Monona Martin Gainesville logo 57.62
137 +0.9% SB
9 Kara Wilkins Sunlake (Sunlake) logo 57.68
137 -0.2%
10 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Leon logo 58.17
133 +0.6% PB
10 Claire Kercheval-Roig Leon logo 58.17
133 +0.6% SB
12 Madison Michaels Atlantic Coast logo 58.42
131 +0.8% SB
13 Grace Molinaro Clearwater logo 58.59
130 +0.7% PB
14 Aubrey Miller Creekside logo 58.93
128 -0.5%
15 Savannah Buch Gainesville logo 59.38
125 +0.8% PB
16 Violeta Tumolo Ft Lauderdale logo 59.56
124 +1.6% PB
17 Allison Moore Gulf Coast logo 1:00.00
121 -0.7%
18 Marlo Dilroenzo Winter Haven logo 1:00.31
119 +1.3% PB
19 Meghan Doyle Booker T Washington logo 1:00.42
118 -0.4%
20 Adri cortes urbina Nova logo 1:00.81
115 -1.4%
21 Sydney Sheppard Seminole logo 1:01.07
114 -1.6%
22 Rachel Milazzo Ft Lauderdale logo 1:01.14
113 -0.9%
23 Alyssa Stark Lake Minneola logo 1:01.20
113 -0.9%
24 Faith Rogers Creekside logo 1:01.29
112 -0.9%
25 Ana Kondratovitch Mater Academy logo 1:01.42
112 -0.9%