Site logo

2015 FHSAA Class 1A - Region 4 Championships

  • Completed
  • Oct. 30, 2015
  • SCY
  • ., FL

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Westlake Preparatory logoWestlake Preparatory 20.46
154 +0.5% PB
2 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logoNorth Broward Preparatory 21.23
138 -0.2%
3 Seg Bernardina Trinity logoTrinity 21.88
125 +3.6% PB
4 Nico Ferrara North Broward Preparatory logoNorth Broward Preparatory 21.89
125 +1.6% PB
5 Hank Contich Calvary Christian logoCalvary Christian 21.95
124 +1.3% PB
6 Andrej Sokolov Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 21.97
124 +1.0% PB
7 Tanner Fuller Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 21.98
124 +2.0% PB
8 Quinn Lacoursiere American Heritage (Delray Beach) logoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach) 21.99
123 +1.9% PB
9 Sean McCauley American Heritage (Delray Beach) logoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach) 22.10
121 +2.3% PB
10 Noah Zhang Oxbridge Academy logoOxbridge Academy 22.17
120 +1.6% PB
11 Bobby Tannhauser Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 22.35
117 +1.5% PB
12 Ricardo Martinez Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 22.73
110 +3.1% PB
13 Matthew Simko Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 22.76
110 +2.5% PB
14 Daniel Whu Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 23.09
104 +1.2% PB
15 Alexis Goya Miami Country Day logoMiami Country Day 23.12
104 +1.7% PB
16 Spence Lacoursiere American Heritage (Delray Beach) logoAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach) 23.14
103 +2.4% PB
17 Tomas Gomez Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 23.16
103 +2.4% PB
18 Keegan O'Leary Calvary Christian logoCalvary Christian 23.22
102 +1.8% PB
19 Jason Gould Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 23.53
97 +0.6% SB
20 David Garbutt South Florida HEA logoSouth Florida HEA 23.92
91 +1.9% PB
21 Brandon Espinosa Riviera Prep logoRiviera Prep 23.94
90 -0.3%
22 Jordan Millon Doctors Charter logoDoctors Charter 24.07
88 +0.2% PB
23 Lucas Schmucker Pope John Paul II logoPope John Paul II 24.43
83 -0.2%
24 Sebastian Wright Calvary Christian logoCalvary Christian 24.50
82 -0.1%