Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Hanger
Frostproof Middle/sr
|
Frostproof Middle/sr | JR | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dain Rust
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | SR | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Brown
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | JR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Luiggi Reno
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Dylan Graham
All Saints Academy
|
All Saints Academy | SR | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards
|
Saint Edwards | 6 | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards
|
Saint Edwards | SO | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
William Paul
All Saints Academy
|
All Saints Academy | FR | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Manuel Dokur
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | SO | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
James McGuire
Saint Edwards
|
Saint Edwards | JR | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Van Horn
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | SR | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Markosky
First Academy
|
First Academy | – | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SO | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Nick Hudanich
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | 7 | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Sturman
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | JR | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | 8 | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Emilio Roig
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Hopf
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | 8 | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Bogaert
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Lawrence
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | – | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Kevin Murphy
Saint Edwards
|
Saint Edwards | SR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Isaac Mclean
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Pletcher
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | SO | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Corey Myers
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | – | +1.1% | PB |