Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Walsh
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 119 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Grant Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Franco
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Olson
Lyme-old Lyme
|
Lyme-old Lyme | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Fell
Seymour
|
Seymour | SO | 89 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ed Wolfe
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Berger
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 80 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harry Halpin
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 83 | PB | |
10 |
Josh Donaghy
Goodwin Technical
|
Goodwin Technical | SO | 78 | PB | |
11 |
Timur Couture
East Windsor
|
East Windsor | SO | 75 | ||
12 |
Brian Speers
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SO | 73 | ||
13 |
Lucas Racevicius
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 71 | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Gryniuk
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 69 | ||
15 |
Chris Ford
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 62 | ||
16 |
David Harry Gelfand
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 58 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Natalie Smith
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 59 | ||
18 |
Cody Jordan
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | JR | 57 | PB | |
19 |
Michael Shortell
Ansonia
|
Ansonia | JR | 57 | ||
20 |
John Monroe
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 54 | ||
21 |
Chris Wolf
Oxford
|
Oxford | JR | 53 | ||
22 |
Dan Flaherty
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 52 | ||
23 |
Christopher Raymond
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SO | 47 | ||
24 |
Serhiy Sokhan
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 42 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Walsh
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 113 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Franco
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Olson
Lyme-old Lyme
|
Lyme-old Lyme | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ed Wolfe
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Berger
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Fell
Seymour
|
Seymour | SO | 79 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Harry Halpin
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Donaghy
Goodwin Technical
|
Goodwin Technical | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Racevicius
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brian Speers
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SO | 76 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchell Gryniuk
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 70 | – | ||
14 |
Timur Couture
East Windsor
|
East Windsor | SO | 69 | – | ||
15 |
David Harry Gelfand
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Ford
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 64 | – | ||
17 |
Cody Jordan
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Smith
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 57 | – | ||
19 |
Dan Flaherty
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 54 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Wolf
Oxford
|
Oxford | JR | 52 | – | ||
21 |
Serhiy Sokhan
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 52 | – | ||
22 |
John Monroe
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 52 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Shortell
Ansonia
|
Ansonia | JR | 52 | – | ||
24 |
Christopher Raymond
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SO | 48 | – |