Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan Garbee
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Whaley
Valley Regional
|
Valley Regional | SR | 122 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Palsho
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 106 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Fryer
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 90 | – | ||
5 |
Aleksej Cupic
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 89 | – | ||
6 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 84 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Sullivan
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | JR | 82 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Hickey
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 66 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austen Royer
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 81 | PB | |
10 |
Jack Tucker
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | 8 | 73 | ||
11 |
Timur Couture
East Windsor
|
East Windsor | SO | 71 | ||
12 |
Justin Lam
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SO | 66 | ||
13 |
Brian Speers
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SO | 66 | ||
14 |
Connor Campbell
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 63 | PB | |
15 |
Jack Pesce
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | FR | 62 | ||
16 |
Matthew Melia
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | SR | 52 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anthony Corbo
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 57 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Harry Gelfand
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 50 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Goulet
Gilbert School
|
Gilbert School | SR | 49 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Bowler
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 47 | – | ||
21 |
Haley Pesce
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 38 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Louit
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 36 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Stock
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | JR | 36 | – | ||
24 |
Lorenzo Samperi
Plainville
|
Plainville | JR | 31 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Whaley
Valley Regional
|
Valley Regional | SR | 105 | – | ||
2 |
Charlie Palsho
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 101 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Stefan Garbee
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 100 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Sullivan
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | JR | 96 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Fryer
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 85 | – | ||
7 |
Aleksej Cupic
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 76 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Hickey
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Tucker
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | 8 | 73 | – | ||
10 |
Austen Royer
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brian Speers
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SO | 66 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Lam
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SO | 66 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Campbell
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timur Couture
East Windsor
|
East Windsor | SO | 62 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Pesce
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | FR | 60 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Melia
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | SR | 53 | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Corbo
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 53 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Harry Gelfand
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 51 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Goulet
Gilbert School
|
Gilbert School | SR | 48 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Bowler
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 43 | – | ||
21 |
Haley Pesce
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 42 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lorenzo Samperi
Plainville
|
Plainville | JR | 41 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Louit
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 35 | – | ||
24 |
Evan Stock
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | JR | 34 | – |