Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clayton Morikawa
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 138 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Palsho
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 129 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Morikawa
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Fogarty
Oxford
|
Oxford | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austen Royer
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aleksej Cupic
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 103 | – | ||
7 |
John King
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Sullivan
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | JR | 100 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Fryer
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 92 | ||
10 |
Michael Stavolone
East Windsor
|
East Windsor | FR | 90 | ||
11 |
Zach Mason
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 84 | PB | |
12 |
Jack Pesce
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | FR | 79 | ||
13 |
Anthony Corbo
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 76 | ||
14 |
Alex Bannerman
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 75 | ||
15 |
Jack Butler
Suffield
|
Suffield | JR | 72 | ||
16 |
Ben Bowler
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 66 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Donovan White
Woodland Regional
|
Woodland Regional | SR | 79 | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Bennett
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 74 | ||
19 |
Alek Woyciesjes
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 66 | ||
20 |
Cameron Goulet
Gilbert School
|
Gilbert School | SR | 61 | ||
21 |
Caroline Crone
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | FR | 60 | PB | |
22 |
Donald Protzmann
Litchfield
|
Litchfield | SR | 60 | ||
23 |
Cody Terra
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | FR | 59 | ||
24 |
Steven Tomastik
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SR | 52 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clayton Morikawa
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 126 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Charlie Palsho
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 120 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Connor Morikawa
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Fogarty
Oxford
|
Oxford | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austen Royer
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Sullivan
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aleksej Cupic
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 97 | – | ||
8 |
John King
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Stavolone
East Windsor
|
East Windsor | FR | 96 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Fryer
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 92 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Mason
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Pesce
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | FR | 76 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Butler
Suffield
|
Suffield | JR | 75 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Bowler
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 72 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Corbo
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 72 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Bannerman
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 71 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Bennett
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 70 | – | ||
18 |
Donovan White
Woodland Regional
|
Woodland Regional | SR | 68 | – | ||
19 |
Donald Protzmann
Litchfield
|
Litchfield | SR | 66 | – | ||
20 |
Alek Woyciesjes
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 62 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Crone
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Goulet
Gilbert School
|
Gilbert School | SR | 57 | – | ||
23 |
Cody Terra
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | FR | 55 | – | ||
24 |
Steven Tomastik
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SR | 55 | – |