Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 145 | +1.6% | PB | |
1 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield
|
Ridgefield | SO | 145 | – | PB | |
3 |
Corey Gambardella
Guilford
|
Guilford | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Davis
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 131 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 122 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Raymond Warner
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SR | 118 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Clisham
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | JR | 116 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Fox
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 109 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Herlihy
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Lafky
Newtown
|
Newtown | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Walker
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SO | 101 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SO | 99 | – | ||
13 |
Brody Biebel
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 98 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Erickson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 90 | – | ||
15 |
Kieran Duncan
Westhill
|
Westhill | SR | 89 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Blake
Southington
|
Southington | JR | 89 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Murray
Ridgefield
|
Ridgefield | FR | 96 | ||
18 |
Thomas Shao
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 93 | ||
19 |
Gianni Leito
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SR | 92 | ||
20 |
Ethan Keyes
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 90 | ||
21 |
Sergey Savelyev
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | JR | 89 | PB | |
22 |
Scott Adler
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 87 | ||
23 |
Mac Baxter
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SO | 86 | PB | |
24 |
Billy Ebersold
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 83 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 130 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Robert Davis
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 124 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield
|
Ridgefield | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corey Gambardella
Guilford
|
Guilford | JR | 121 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 121 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Raymond Warner
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SR | 116 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Fox
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 107 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Clisham
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | JR | 105 | +3.0% | SB | |
9 |
Zachary Blake
Southington
|
Southington | JR | 102 | – | ||
10 |
Christopher Walker
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SO | 101 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SO | 101 | – | ||
12 |
Dan Herlihy
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 99 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Lafky
Newtown
|
Newtown | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brody Biebel
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 98 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Erickson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 94 | – | ||
16 |
Kieran Duncan
Westhill
|
Westhill | SR | 93 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Scott Adler
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Gianni Leito
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SR | 91 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Keyes
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 90 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Shao
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Murray
Ridgefield
|
Ridgefield | FR | 89 | – | ||
22 |
Mac Baxter
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sergey Savelyev
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
24 |
Billy Ebersold
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 86 | – |