Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Todd McCarthy
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Tribble
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.4% | SB | |
10 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jon Thielen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Connelly
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 624 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 604 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 574 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 506 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Lieberman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 758 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 738 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 732 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Todd McCarthy
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 724 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Tribble
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 673 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 649 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Jon Thielen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 645 | +5.0% | SB | |
13 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 642 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 628 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
19 |
Hunter Connelly
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 613 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Garrett Hoce
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 612 | – | PB | |
21 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 607 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Patnode
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 605 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 604 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 592 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 589 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dan Bielski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
33 |
John Tarpey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
34 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 578 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 578 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 577 | – | PB | |
37 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 573 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | +5.0% | SB | |
40 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
43 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
44 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 566 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 561 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Erik Gessner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 555 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 553 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
50 |
Abe Eyman Casey
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bruce Nerheim
North Dakota (CCS)
|
North Dakota (CCS) | 547 | – | ||
52 |
William Brenton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
53 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
54 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
55 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
56 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 539 | – | ||
57 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
58 |
Tommy Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
59 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 534 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
61 |
Zach Rentner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
62 |
James Tidd
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 529 | – | ||
63 |
Forrest Frazier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
67 |
Daniel Brooks
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
68 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 515 | – | ||
70 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ethan Morse
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
72 |
Samuel Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
73 |
Aaron Olson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
74 |
Gregory Glaab
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
75 |
John Tjards
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
76 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 509 | – | ||
77 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
78 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 506 | – | PB | |
79 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
80 |
Josh Muntifering
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
81 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 489 | – | ||
82 |
Quinn Tucker
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 487 | – | ||
83 |
Connor Gillespie
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
84 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
85 |
Preston Vesely
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 444 | – | ||
86 |
Matt Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
– |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Hartke
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – |