Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Samuel Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jake Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Francis Schickel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 442 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 688 | – | ||
2 |
Samuel Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
4 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 659 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 657 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 614 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 609 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 590 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | ||
16 |
Francis Schickel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 568 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 545 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 533 | – | PB | |
19 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
20 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 502 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
23 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 482 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 406 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Mikey Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 401 | – | PB |