Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 17 | +4.6% | SB | |
3 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Hunter Mcree
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 618 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 578 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 573 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 551 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 551 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Mcree
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
8 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
10 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 390 | -11.9% | ||
11 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
12 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 370 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 367 | – | ||
15 |
Sergio Gomez
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 364 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
17 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 290 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |