Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Jake Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Francis Schickel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Casey Sawyer
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 507 | – | PB | |
20 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
21 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
22 |
Bryce Ciecko
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 464 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
25 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 457 | – | ||
26 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mikey Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 415 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
2 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 646 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 592 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 578 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 562 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 561 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 552 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
12 |
Francis Schickel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 535 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 526 | – | ||
15 |
Casey Sawyer
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 520 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 518 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 515 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 483 | – | PB | |
20 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
21 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
22 |
Bryce Ciecko
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 460 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
25 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 438 | – | ||
26 |
Mikey Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 433 | – | PB | |
27 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
28 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 411 | -6.2% | ||
29 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
– |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |