Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Ciecko
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sergio Gomez
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | – | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 661 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 657 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 613 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
9 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 590 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 580 | – | ||
11 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 563 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 553 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
14 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Ciecko
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
17 |
Francis Schickel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 512 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 505 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 461 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 461 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
23 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
24 |
Sergio Gomez
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 414 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 366 | -0.4% |