Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Karl Sarier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Rizzo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
– |
Max Padro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Rice
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Sean Gay
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | ||
12 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | ||
13 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Will Matz
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 737 | PB | |
18 |
Ole Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 709 | PB | |
19 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 617 | ||
20 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 602 | ||
21 |
Sean Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 598 | PB | |
22 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 751 | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 591 | ||
24 |
Joey Homan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 599 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 835 | – | ||
2 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 795 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anthony Rizzo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 770 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Lierley
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 756 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 732 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Padro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 787 | – | ||
8 |
Karl Sarier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 731 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 774 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Rice
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 761 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carl St. John
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Gay
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 735 | – | ||
15 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 669 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 668 | – | ||
17 |
Will Matz
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 722 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 672 | – | PB | |
19 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Clarke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | |
21 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 698 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
23 |
Tarik Lott
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 635 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 687 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 685 | – | PB | |
26 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Minickiello
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 877 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
29 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 614 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 768 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ole Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Mackie
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 595 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joey Homan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 658 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Tankle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
35 |
Luke Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 639 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Danielson
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 582 | – | PB | |
37 |
Stephen Husch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 575 | – | ||
38 |
Steven Yu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 636 | – | ||
39 |
Sean Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 570 | – | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
41 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Troy Miller
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
43 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |