Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Mcelrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 12 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Maeve Awiszus
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 713 | – | ||
18 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
21 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
22 |
Gabi Pielka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Deem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 672 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 829 | – | ||
2 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | ||
3 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 868 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 797 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 767 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Mcelrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 759 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
9 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
10 |
Julianna Foss
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 788 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 709 | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 709 | – | ||
17 |
Maeve Awiszus
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 706 | – | ||
18 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 696 | – | ||
20 |
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Elaine Lipkin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 743 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 692 | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 711 | – | PB | |
24 |
Courtney Deem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
25 |
Zeynep Balto
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 680 | – | ||
26 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 731 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 695 | – | ||
28 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mackenzie Niness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
30 |
Gabi Pielka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 668 | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bridget Birmingham
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
34 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
35 |
Tia VanLandeghem
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
36 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 695 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marissa DiRienzo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
38 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 691 | – | ||
39 |
Tiffany Tseng
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 690 | – | ||
40 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 637 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 679 | – | PB | |
42 |
CLARE FLANAGAN
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 626 | – | ||
42 |
Sedef Ishaque
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 626 | – | ||
44 |
Kelly Shi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 619 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlyn Joy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 614 | – | ||
46 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 611 | – | ||
47 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 621 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Brianna Gutierrez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 681 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Webber
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 587 | – | ||
52 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 586 | – | ||
53 |
Stephie Riley
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 582 | – | ||
54 |
Maria DiBella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 572 | – | ||
55 |
Amanda Gaccione
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 562 | – | ||
56 |
Kamryn Paige
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 607 | – | ||
57 |
Abby Longstaff
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 542 | – | ||
58 |
Beca Piascik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 533 | – | ||
59 |
Carolyn Silverman
Morris County
|
Morris County | 505 | -5.4% | ||
60 |
Kristina Keefe
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 490 | – | PB | |
61 |
Bianca Lopez
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 430 | – | ||
– |
Ann Mulvenna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Herbold
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |