Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Spence Gray
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Scott Simmer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Minickiello
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew McCarthy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Strayer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 710 | – | ||
18 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 714 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 641 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 558 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 571 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spence Gray
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
7 |
Scott Simmer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 725 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
David Sweeney
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
9 |
George Schnaars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew McCarthy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Minickiello
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 936 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 836 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 731 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 730 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 672 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Strayer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 666 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 683 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 661 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 652 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 630 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 660 | – | PB | |
25 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 646 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 622 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ethan Bachert
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 641 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 610 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Lehman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 670 | – | ||
33 |
Tim Drake
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 753 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Anthony Rizzo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 612 | – | ||
36 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 602 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Dan Sausto
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 623 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 649 | – | PB | |
40 |
Collin Chamberlain
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 586 | – | ||
41 |
Karl Sarier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ole Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
44 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
45 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 508 | – | ||
– |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – |