Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julianna Foss
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 788 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 781 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carolyn Silverman
Morris County
|
Morris County | 698 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 751 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tia VanLandeghem
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
– |
Maeve Awiszus
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 850 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 800 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Julianna Foss
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 786 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 775 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
8 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 786 | – | ||
10 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
11 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 758 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 806 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 738 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 731 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 838 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 741 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Mcelrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 720 | – | ||
20 |
Carolyn Silverman
Morris County
|
Morris County | 718 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 771 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tia VanLandeghem
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 759 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maeve Awiszus
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 694 | – | ||
26 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
27 |
Danyel Johnson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 698 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anna Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 742 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
32 |
Sedef Ishaque
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 664 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby Longstaff
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 662 | – | ||
34 |
Tiffany Tseng
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 725 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zeynep Balto
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 661 | – | ||
36 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 723 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
38 |
Melissa Pocsai
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
39 |
Stephie Riley
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 654 | – | PB | |
40 |
Courtney Deem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 635 | – | ||
43 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 649 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bridget Birmingham
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
46 |
Kaitlyn Joy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 613 | – | ||
47 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 613 | – | ||
48 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 627 | – | ||
49 |
Marissa DiRienzo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
50 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 656 | – | ||
51 |
Kristina Keefe
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 592 | – | PB | |
52 |
Amanda Gaccione
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
53 |
Beca Piascik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 581 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brianna Gutierrez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 688 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kelly Shi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 576 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gabi Pielka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 573 | +6.9% | PB | |
57 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
58 |
Madison Sullivan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 553 | – | ||
59 |
Madi Jaszcz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
60 |
Kamryn Paige
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 602 | – | ||
61 |
Sarah Webber
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 538 | – | ||
62 |
Bianca Lopez
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 538 | – | ||
63 |
Maria DiBella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 531 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ismary Puentes
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 522 | – | ||
65 |
Jennifer Young
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
66 |
Anna Eggert
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 476 | – | ||
67 |
Kate Mcpherson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 373 | – | ||
– |
Emily Murphy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
CLARE FLANAGAN
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Conforti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Fenn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Herbold
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |