Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinga Cichowska
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Fernander
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Maddy Garber
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Jacumski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlene Yuan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maddie Marcelle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Diana Hanson
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Madeline Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 697 | ||
18 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 687 | ||
19 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | ||
20 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 717 | ||
21 |
Francesca Pucillo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 709 | ||
22 |
Olivia DeGroff
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 662 | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Celia
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 643 | PB | |
24 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 618 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinga Cichowska
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Maddy Garber
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 802 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Fernander
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
5 |
Victoria Jacumski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 790 | – | PB | |
6 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Charlene Yuan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 758 | – | ||
9 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 758 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 772 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 699 | – | PB | |
12 |
Diana Hanson
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 699 | – | ||
13 |
Madeline Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
14 |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 672 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Marcelle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
16 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
17 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
18 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
19 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Francesca Pucillo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia DeGroff
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Gabrielle Celia
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 638 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
25 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
26 |
Heather Farley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
28 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 665 | – | PB | |
29 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Molly Sykes
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
31 |
Anya Arzaga
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 566 | – | ||
32 |
Pilar Shimizu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Gaccione
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 546 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maya Carragher
Morris County
|
Morris County | 558 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Danielson
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 540 | – | ||
36 |
Katherine Pawlak
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 460 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |