Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 672 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 641 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 633 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 625 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 718 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 715 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 706 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 683 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 682 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 681 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 655 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 655 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 649 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 645 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Christopher Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 633 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 633 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 632 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 630 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Donadio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 626 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 626 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Christ
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jake Zamalis
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 619 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 614 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 614 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 612 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 611 | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 610 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 609 | – | ||
42 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 608 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Christian Malone
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 607 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Sam Williams
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 606 | – | ||
45 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 603 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 597 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 595 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Chris Ruhnke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Moyer
METS
|
METS | 591 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Hudson McDaniel
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 590 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Critchley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
55 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 586 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 583 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 582 | – | PB | |
58 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 582 | +4.4% | PB | |
59 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 579 | – | ||
60 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 578 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Mirza Ljubijankic
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 578 | – | ||
62 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 577 | +7.6% | PB | |
64 |
James Singewald
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 576 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ryan DesRochers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
66 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 575 | +1.1% | SB | |
67 |
Brian Nordgren
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nick Samra
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 574 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 574 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Nolan Vanatta
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 569 | – | ||
71 |
Griffin Jones
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 568 | – | ||
72 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 566 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Josh Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 566 | +2.6% | PB | |
74 |
Alex Wigton
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
75 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Tyler Miller
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 562 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Nikolas Shengelia
KWBY Sailfish
|
KWBY Sailfish | 562 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Eric Weidman
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Aman Ngqakayi
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 561 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Marcello Garber
SJAC
|
SJAC | 561 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Matthew Charest
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
82 |
Tino Dandini
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | 559 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 559 | +3.5% | PB | |
84 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
84 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 558 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Collin Hurley
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | 557 | -0.4% | ||
87 |
Anthony Ferrell
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 556 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Cory Madalena
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 555 | -1.9% | ||
89 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 555 | -0.6% | ||
89 |
Henry Taibi
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 555 | +4.0% | PB | |
91 |
Nolan Kearns
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 554 | – | ||
92 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
93 |
Liam Breslin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
94 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 552 | -1.5% | ||
95 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
96 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 550 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Dave Sands
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 549 | -2.0% | ||
97 |
Nathan Rotundo
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 549 | – | ||
99 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 545 | – | ||
100 |
Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 544 | +7.9% | PB | |
101 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 540 | -0.8% | ||
102 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 540 | -0.6% | ||
103 |
Andrew Kull
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ryan Reep
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 539 | – | ||
105 |
Ben Blackburn
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | 538 | +3.9% | PB | |
106 |
Nathanael Marino
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 536 | +0.5% | SB | |
107 |
Zach Wiesen-Jones
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
108 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 529 | -4.8% | ||
109 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
110 |
Eric Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
111 |
Stefan Crigler
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 526 | -1.4% | ||
112 |
Austin WITTMER
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 524 | -1.4% | ||
113 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
114 |
Lucas Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 518 | -4.3% | ||
115 |
Evan Sheriff
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 514 | -4.7% | ||
116 |
Bradley Rhein
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 513 | -5.0% | ||
117 |
Owen Breslin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 506 | – | ||
118 |
Mitchell Wilcox
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 496 | -3.6% | ||
119 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 476 | – | ||
120 |
Lucas McCrory
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 237 | +7.2% | PB | |
– |
Noah Babik
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – |