Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Vinny Filippini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 767 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 752 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 744 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 738 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 729 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 726 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 813 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 801 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 792 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 788 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 782 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 778 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 777 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 769 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Vinny Filippini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 759 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 759 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 759 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 757 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 752 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 744 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 741 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | – | ||
21 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 735 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 734 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 734 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 731 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 723 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 713 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Mitchell Crossen
Mel Korum-WA
|
Mel Korum-WA | 710 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Quentin Cody
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
37 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 703 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 702 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Christopher Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | – | ||
41 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 698 | – | PB | |
42 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 696 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
45 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 691 | – | ||
46 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 686 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 684 | – | ||
50 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
51 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
51 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
53 |
Riley Strassner
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 682 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
56 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 681 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | PB | |
58 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | +4.8% | PB | |
59 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 677 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Volkov
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 676 | – | ||
60 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 676 | – | ||
62 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 674 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 673 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Jake Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 671 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 669 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 669 | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 668 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 667 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 666 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
74 |
Aidan Steinberg
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 664 | +3.8% | PB | |
75 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 663 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
78 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 660 | -0.6% | ||
79 |
Jack Pietrucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
80 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 659 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
82 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
PK Brannigan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 657 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 657 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 653 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
James Ahn
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 652 | -0.5% | ||
89 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 650 | – | ||
90 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 648 | -1.7% | ||
91 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 645 | +3.0% | PB | |
92 |
Keenan Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
93 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 644 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 640 | -1.2% | ||
95 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
96 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 637 | -2.6% | ||
97 |
Daniel Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 634 | -3.2% | ||
98 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
98 |
Quinn Packer
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 629 | -0.6% | ||
100 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 629 | -1.3% | ||
101 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 627 | -5.2% | ||
102 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
103 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | -2.2% | ||
104 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 621 | -0.9% | ||
105 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | – | ||
106 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
107 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | -1.1% | ||
108 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 600 | – | ||
109 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 598 | -3.3% | ||
110 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
111 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 594 | -4.2% | ||
112 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 590 | – | ||
113 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 587 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |