Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 8 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Danils Sofjins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 691 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 656 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Traub
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 639 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 634 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 630 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 749 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 746 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Matt Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 716 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 709 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 706 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 704 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danils Sofjins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 660 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 656 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 653 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Matt Traub
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 643 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 641 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 638 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eli Avart
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 628 | – | ||
27 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 627 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 626 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 622 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 620 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
32 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 617 | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
Colby Dixon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 614 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
COLTON SCHNARS
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | 614 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Cole Peterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 614 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 613 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 612 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Alexander Waldron
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 609 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 608 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 607 | +4.7% | PB | |
42 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 605 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brenden Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 601 | – | ||
48 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 600 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 595 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 594 | – | ||
52 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 594 | +9.3% | PB | |
55 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 592 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 591 | +5.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 586 | – | ||
58 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 586 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Kyle Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nick Pease
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 585 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 585 | – | ||
62 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 581 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brendan Gatward
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 580 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Gabriele Scicchitani
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | +5.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | +4.7% | PB | |
66 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 578 | – | ||
68 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Marcus Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kohle Kerchner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 572 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 571 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 571 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
75 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | +0.7% | PB | |
76 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | +0.0% | PB | |
77 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 566 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
79 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 566 | +6.2% | PB | |
80 |
Alex Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 564 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 563 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 562 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 561 | +0.4% | SB | |
84 |
Ian Moran
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 561 | -2.2% | ||
84 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 561 | – | PB | |
86 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | +4.7% | PB | |
87 |
Jack Pietrucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 559 | – | ||
88 |
Tristan Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 557 | +8.1% | PB | |
88 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | ||
90 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 557 | -1.8% | ||
91 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 556 | +5.2% | PB | |
91 |
Nate Mullens
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 556 | +1.9% | PB | |
93 |
Luke Morris
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
93 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 554 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 554 | – | ||
96 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
97 |
Andre Richardson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 553 | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Zachary Grossman-Torres
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
99 |
Koen Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 552 | – | ||
100 |
Skyler Tavenner
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 551 | -1.3% | ||
101 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 548 | -2.1% | ||
102 |
Danny Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 547 | -0.6% | ||
103 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 545 | +3.9% | PB | |
104 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 543 | – | ||
105 |
Noah Pan
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 541 | -2.5% | ||
106 |
Matthew Modelewski
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 541 | -0.2% | ||
107 |
Timothy Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
108 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | -1.3% | ||
109 |
James Singewald
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 538 | +3.3% | SB | |
110 |
Palmer Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 537 | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 537 | +1.7% | PB | |
112 |
Seth Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
113 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 535 | +1.9% | PB | |
114 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
115 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 533 | -0.2% | ||
116 |
Evan Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
117 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | +2.6% | SB | |
118 |
Erik Mckenna
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
119 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
120 |
Chase Weber
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 529 | -0.9% | ||
121 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 528 | -0.6% | ||
122 |
Ryan Lawrence
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 526 | -3.9% | ||
123 |
Frankie Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 526 | -2.2% | ||
124 |
Noah Medwin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 525 | -1.5% | ||
125 |
Bryce Schaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 520 | – | ||
126 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
127 |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | -1.4% | ||
128 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 508 | +5.0% | PB | |
129 |
PETER WHEAT
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 504 | – | ||
130 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 501 | +1.9% | SB | |
131 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 499 | -2.9% | ||
132 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 498 | -0.3% | ||
133 |
Tommy Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 492 | -2.9% | ||
134 |
Kian O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 490 | +6.6% | PB | |
135 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
– |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Kilgore
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | NS | – | – |