Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Oscar Ike
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 676 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
22 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
23 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 649 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 616 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 765 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 732 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 702 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Oscar Ike
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 689 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 680 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 680 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 679 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 669 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 661 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 660 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 659 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 655 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabriele Scicchitani
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 655 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
29 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | +7.4% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Quentin Cody
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | – | ||
33 |
Vinny Filippini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
35 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
36 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Tristan Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 642 | +5.9% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 641 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 641 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 640 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 634 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 633 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Bryce Schaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 633 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Woerth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 632 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 631 | +5.9% | PB | |
50 |
Andre Richardson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 630 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 628 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 626 | – | ||
52 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 626 | – | ||
55 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 625 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 625 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
57 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
60 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 621 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 620 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 620 | – | ||
64 |
Ryder FISHER
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 617 | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
Eli Avart
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 617 | – | ||
67 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 617 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 613 | +1.6% | SB | |
69 |
Matthew Critchley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 612 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 612 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Matt Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 612 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
75 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Eric Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | +4.8% | PB | |
77 |
Brian Cundiff
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 608 | +0.6% | PB | |
78 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 607 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | +5.7% | PB | |
80 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 601 | -3.7% | ||
84 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 601 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 598 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Jake Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
88 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 592 | +4.9% | PB | |
90 |
Mason McCargish
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
91 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
91 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 590 | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
Matt Nelson
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 588 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Alex Damiecki
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 586 | +1.0% | PB | |
94 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
97 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 585 | +0.9% | PB | |
97 |
Noah Medwin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
99 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 584 | -0.8% | ||
100 |
Ben Steen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 584 | – | PB | |
101 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | -1.1% | ||
102 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 583 | -0.2% | ||
103 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | -1.4% | ||
103 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 581 | -2.9% | ||
105 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 581 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 580 | +3.8% | SB | |
107 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 579 | – | ||
108 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Tyler Ellis
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 578 | -0.5% | ||
110 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
111 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
112 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
113 |
COLTON SCHNARS
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | 575 | -3.4% | ||
114 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 574 | -0.5% | ||
114 |
William Zaubler
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
116 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
117 |
Dominic Nazzaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 572 | – | ||
118 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 571 | -0.1% | ||
119 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 570 | +4.5% | PB | |
119 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
121 |
Tim DeCoste
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
121 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 566 | -0.1% | ||
123 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 566 | – | ||
124 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 563 | -0.5% | ||
125 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
126 |
Peter Herlihey
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 563 | – | PB | |
127 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 561 | -4.5% | ||
128 |
Frank Elenio
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
129 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 559 | -1.1% | ||
130 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 557 | -0.8% | ||
131 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 557 | -1.6% | ||
132 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 556 | -3.7% | ||
133 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 556 | -0.8% | ||
133 |
TJ Zlupko
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 556 | -2.3% | ||
135 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
135 |
Frankie Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 555 | – | ||
137 |
Skyler Tavenner
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
138 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 553 | +2.4% | PB | |
139 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 553 | – | ||
140 |
Sam Williams
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 552 | – | ||
141 |
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
141 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 549 | – | ||
143 |
Danny Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 548 | -1.6% | ||
144 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 547 | – | ||
145 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 543 | +0.7% | SB | |
146 |
Sean Finias
SJAC
|
SJAC | 538 | -2.3% | ||
147 |
Jacob Klomp
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
148 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 531 | -2.9% | ||
149 |
Eric Jordan
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 530 | – | ||
150 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 528 | -2.9% | ||
151 |
Daniel Rosenberger
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 524 | – | ||
152 |
Tyler Miller
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 511 | – | ||
153 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 509 | – | PB | |
154 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 485 | – | ||
– |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
– |
David Nason
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | NS | – | – |