Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Fail
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Pedraza
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
T. Rowe
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Stump
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Rock
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Bradley Jackson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Bonner
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley Delahoyde
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paul Rogers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Kobe Gall
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Scott Pekarske
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Justice
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Garret Chance
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
23 |
Xander Gomez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Blayze Jessen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher McAninch
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Offenhauser
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Waite
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Perrine
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Mitchel Hawley
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Bradford
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Bushman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | – | ||
32 |
Ilya Fedorchuk
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Riley Hufford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +3.0% | SB | |
34 |
Michael Heinonen
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tommy McCabe
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
36 |
Shad Wojciechowski
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Quinton Pierce
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Nicholas Pryor
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Terry Yang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Blaise Snowberg
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Brent Zang
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Darling
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Brian Rawlinson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Ryan King
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Daric Sundeen
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Christian Manicki
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Garrett Sooter
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Colby Clark
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
51 |
Nikita Cordier
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Carter Howard
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Stephen Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
54 |
Ryan Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Anderson Cline
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Grant Nations
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Cole Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | – | – | ||
58 |
Marshall Dowell
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Connor McCabe
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Tommy Gergely
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Harrison Lierz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Tom Heckmaster
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Brook
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Michael Hill
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – |