Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 53.51
963 PB
2 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 53.75
962 +0.6% PB
3 Annie Ochitwa Denver Swim Academy logo 53.97
941 -0.1%
4 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 54.24
929 +3.8% PB
5 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 54.51
916 +0.5% PB
6 Emily Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.69
863 +1.0% PB
7 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 56.11
854 +2.0% PB
8 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 57.01
804 +4.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.39
876 -1.1%
10 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.49
872 +2.4% PB
11 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 56.02
848 PB
12 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 56.05
847
13 Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 56.27
837 +0.9% PB
14 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 56.46
829 -1.6%
15 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 56.59
833 +3.8% PB
16 Samantha Fazio Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.06
802 -1.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lauren Moden University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 55.05
892 +4.1% PB
18 Julia Box Boulder Swimming logo 56.42
830 +1.5% SB
19 Jocelyn Wang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.88
810 PB
20 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 56.89
820 -0.0%
21 Lindsay Painton Denver Swim Academy logo 56.93
808 -0.7%
22 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logo 57.37
789 -0.3%
23 Olivia Chatman Altitude Perform logo 58.26
760 PB
Katie Hale Park City Swimming logo DQ
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Caroline De Groote Tavares Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.92
808 +1.7% PB
26 Gracie Kroll Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 57.20
796 +1.6% PB
27 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 57.28
793 +3.2% PB
28 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 57.73
773 PB
29 Harper Lehman Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 57.89
864 +1.2% PB
30 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 58.10
767 +1.9% PB
31 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 58.34
747 +1.8% PB
32 Brianna Salanitro University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 58.55
738 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annie Ochitwa Denver Swim Academy logo 53.63
957 +0.5% PB
2 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 54.12
944 -0.1%
3 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 54.56
914
4 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 55.00
894 +2.4% SB
5 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 55.02
893 -0.5%
6 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 55.37
887 +3.3% PB
7 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 55.88
854 +6.0% PB
8 Emily Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.27
837 -0.0%
9 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.29
836 -2.7%
10 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 56.33
834 -1.8%
11 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 56.40
831 -1.5%
12 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.46
829 +0.7% PB
13 Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 56.47
828 +0.6% PB
14 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 56.50
827
15 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 56.51
826 PB
16 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 56.73
827 +3.6% PB
17 Samantha Fazio Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.80
814 -0.7%
18 Lauren Moden University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 56.89
810 +0.9% PB
19 Jocelyn Wang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.95
807 PB
20 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 57.05
813 -0.3%
21 Katie Hale Park City Swimming logo 57.07
812 +2.4% PB
22 Lindsay Painton Denver Swim Academy logo 57.16
798 -1.2%
23 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logo 57.30
792 -0.2%
24 Julia Box Boulder Swimming logo 57.55
781 -0.5%
25 Olivia Chatman Altitude Perform logo 57.57
790 PB
26 Caroline De Groote Tavares Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.65
776 +0.5% PB
27 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 57.74
773 +2.5% PB
28 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 58.01
761 PB
29 Brianna Salanitro University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 58.16
755 +0.5% PB
29 Gracie Kroll Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 58.16
755 -0.1%
31 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 58.18
754 +2.1% PB
32 Harper Lehman Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 58.20
850 +0.6% PB
33 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 58.27
760 +1.6% PB
34 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 58.36
746 0.0%
35 Shea Burcham Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 58.46
779
36 Allison Winter Phoenix Swim Club logo 58.54
738 -0.7%
37 Maggie Tibbitt Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 58.58
747 +3.4% PB
38 Julie Henninger Altitude Perform logo 58.64
734 +2.5% PB
39 Amy Lenderink Denver Swim Academy logo 58.69
732 PB
40 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.78
765 +0.0% PB
41 Ally Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.79
738
42 Victoria Vale Denver Swim Academy logo 58.83
726 PB
43 Sidney Trimm Front Range Barracudas logo 58.84
736 +3.4% SB
44 Anne Mummery Durango Swim Clu logo 58.96
721 PB
45 Sydney Garvy Mesa Aquatics logo 59.02
718 +1.5% PB
46 Emily Cheng Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 59.07
716
47 Taylor Shewchuk Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 59.21
710 PB
48 Lea Koob Denver Swim Academy logo 59.22
710 +3.7% PB
49 Makenna Mathieson Denver Swim Academy logo 59.27
718 +0.4% PB
50 Alyssa Madero Las Cruces Aquat logo 59.44
700 PB
51 Isabella Fratesi Swim Neptune logo 59.48
736 -1.5%
52 Erin Spielman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 59.60
694 -0.3%
53 Alison Epple Bend Swim Club logo 59.63
693 PB
54 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 59.68
690 -1.7%
55 Veronica Morin Colorado Torpedoes logo 59.72
689 +1.0% PB
56 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 59.76
687 PB
57 Hannah Houlton Tucson Ford logo 59.78
723
58 Mia Brierly University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 59.87
693 -0.9%
59 mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 59.88
692 -2.5%
60 Madison Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 59.91
691 +1.5% SB
61 Sieara Kling YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 59.96
679 +0.1% PB
61 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 59.96
689
63 Hannah Bradford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 1:00.00
677 +0.8% SB
64 Asia Minnes Swim Neptune logo 1:00.05
962
65 Kathryn Walker Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:00.15
671 +0.3% PB
66 Morgan Simon Boulder Swimming logo 1:00.18
707 -1.1%
67 Elizabeth Peterson Boulder Swimming logo 1:00.19
669 +5.7% SB
68 Halle Kopper Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logo 1:00.35
663 PB
69 Krista Kolkebeck Anthem Dolphins logo 1:00.45
659
70 Julia North Bend Swim Club logo 1:00.49
657 PB
71 Nicole Schlegel RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:00.58
663 -1.5%
72 Kristen Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 1:00.69
659 PB
73 Mckenna King Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:00.94
639 PB
74 Cassidy Kaiser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:01.03
645
75 Payton Moody University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:01.12
668 +0.1% PB
76 Teresa Cobb Bend Swim Club logo 1:01.14
641
76 Kyrie Sutherland Clearfied City A logo 1:01.14
668
78 Kethrys Buffa Colorado Torpedoes logo 1:01.16
640 +1.7% SB
79 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.20
725
80 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 1:01.66
771
81 Olivia Wang Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:01.76
606
82 Lilly Creswick Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:01.92
600
83 Olivia McNally TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 1:02.05
605
84 Kelly Church Swim Neptune logo 1:02.33
584 +0.4% PB
85 Dhani Freeland Hood River Swim Team logo 1:02.38
582
86 Emily Protz Denver Swim Academy logo 1:02.75
567 PB
87 Noelle Lavigne Mesa Aquatics logo 1:02.88
572
88 Aimee Hatfield Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:04.86
488
89 Jordan Fries Swim Neptune logo 1:05.05
491
Cecelia Croman Tucson Ford logo NS
Eva Gontrum Swim Utah logo DQ

Filters