Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darian Townsend
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Reid Elloit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Nicholson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brooks Fail
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Jager
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erik Orr
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Ottomeyer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Temple
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 770 | +9.3% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Lujan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 746 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Vedder
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryan Smok
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 729 | – | PB | |
21 |
Steven Okelberry
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 738 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Harkins
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Lyons
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Chad Patterson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 707 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
David Guyer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 746 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Bonner
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 749 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Stump
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 823 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Keith Brazzell
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 715 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Gormley
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 705 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Nathan Covello
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
31 |
Riley Delahoyde
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hunter Neal
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 658 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Darian Townsend
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 792 | -5.4% | ||
3 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 784 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 811 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Reid Elloit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 801 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
9 |
Liam Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 754 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Chris Nicholson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brooks Fail
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 854 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 777 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Jager
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 722 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erik Orr
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 754 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Ottomeyer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 733 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chad Patterson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 748 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bryan Smok
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 714 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Lyons
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 742 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Lujan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 721 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Harkins
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Vedder
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Temple
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 713 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Steven Okelberry
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Stump
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 801 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Keith Brazzell
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 686 | – | ||
28 |
Drew Bonner
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Neal
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 684 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
David Guyer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 693 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Gormley
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 681 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Riley Delahoyde
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 688 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Nathan Covello
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Deysher
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 776 | – | ||
36 |
Noah Lambert
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 701 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jake Perrine
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 679 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jhop Hopkins
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jerry Birnbaum
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Francisco Vazquez
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
42 |
Calvin Higgins
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
43 |
Tyler Dennis
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nathan Rock
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 686 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Wallace
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 664 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Christian Manicki
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Christopher McClain
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 660 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Bushman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 678 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Justin Li
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Blackburn
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
52 |
John Billington
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 671 | – | ||
53 |
Sean Justice
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 640 | +2.0% | SB | |
54 |
Adam Shelton
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 669 | – | PB | |
55 |
T. Rowe
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
56 |
AJ Frakes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 738 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
58 |
Colby Clark
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 631 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Trevor Jones
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
60 |
PJ Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
61 |
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 633 | -6.7% | ||
62 |
Parker Freeman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 622 | +1.6% | SB | |
63 |
Ryan Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
64 |
Terry Yang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 770 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Spencer Dew
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
66 |
Quinton Pierce
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 768 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Phil Fromm
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 647 | +2.5% | PB | |
68 |
Seth Kohler
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 624 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Gus Gullick
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 609 | – | PB | |
70 |
Austin Smith
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Duffield
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 710 | – | PB | |
72 |
Cole Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Anderson Cline
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
74 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
76 |
Cy Jager
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 621 | – | ||
77 |
Blayze Jessen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 690 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
79 |
Stephen Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 586 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Michael Hill
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 585 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Jordan Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 585 | +4.1% | PB | |
82 |
Shad Wojciechowski
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 596 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Christian Offenhauser
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
84 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 824 | – | ||
85 |
Nicholas Pryor
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Blake Manoff
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 722 | -3.6% | ||
87 |
Kobe Gall
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 603 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Dallin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 602 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Riley Hufford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 594 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Clayton Meschke
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
91 |
Zachary Sannar
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 586 | – | ||
92 |
Ilya Fedorchuk
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
93 |
Jonathan Shawgo
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 555 | +2.1% | PB | |
94 |
Daric Sundeen
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | 646 | -4.5% | ||
95 |
Jacob Brook
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 543 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Seth Calvagno
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | 541 | – | ||
97 |
Adam Edwards
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 566 | – | ||
98 |
Frank Van Alstine
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
99 |
Carter Howard
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jason Barnett
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 524 | -1.6% | ||
101 |
Mark Weser
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
102 |
Neon Stern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
103 |
Tommy Gergely
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 504 | -0.6% | ||
104 |
Marshall Dowell
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 479 | -1.9% | ||
105 |
Bobby Johnson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 547 | -3.4% | ||
106 |
Ben Verdejo
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Blake
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |