Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Darian Townsend Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:35.41
929
2 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:36.54
897 PB
3 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:39.67
822 PB
4 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:40.09
799 +0.8% PB
5 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:41.06
805 +0.2% PB
6 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:41.45
763 PB
7 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:41.94
782 -1.2%
8 Reid Elloit Arizona Swimming (LSC) logoArizona Swimming (LSC) 1:43.79
702
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Liam Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:39.60
812 +0.2% PB
10 Chris Nicholson RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:40.63
796 PB
11 Brooks Fail TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.67
890 +2.2% PB
12 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 1:41.82
785 +1.3% PB
13 Wyatt Jager Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1:41.99
749 PB
14 Erik Orr Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:42.52
766 +1.0% PB
15 Grady Ottomeyer Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:42.70
741 PB
16 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:43.22
728 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kyle Temple Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:41.60
770 PB
18 Matt Lujan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:42.50
746 PB
19 Joshua Vedder Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:42.58
765 PB
20 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:42.75
729
21 Steven Okelberry Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:42.82
738 +1.6% PB
22 Nicholas Harkins Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:43.67
716 +0.9% PB
23 Luke Lyons Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:44.22
723 +0.3% PB
24 Chad Patterson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:44.84
707 -0.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 David Guyer Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:42.50
746
26 Drew Bonner South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:43.18
749 +2.1% PB
27 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.20
823 +0.6% PB
28 Keith Brazzell Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:43.27
715
29 Andrew Gormley Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:43.66
705 +1.5% PB
30 Nathan Covello TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.43
697
31 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:44.63
692 +0.0% PB
32 Hunter Neal Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:45.56
658 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:39.74
808
2 Darian Townsend Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:40.35
792
3 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:40.65
784 +0.2% PB
4 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:40.81
811 -0.0%
5 Reid Elloit Arizona Swimming (LSC) logoArizona Swimming (LSC) 1:40.92
777
6 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:41.20
801 +0.1% PB
7 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:41.31
778 PB
8 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:41.62
758 PB
9 Liam Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:41.80
754 -2.0%
10 Chris Nicholson RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:41.99
760 PB
11 Brooks Fail TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:42.03
854 +0.8% PB
12 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 1:42.12
777 +1.0% PB
13 Wyatt Jager Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1:43.00
722 PB
14 Erik Orr Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:43.01
754 +0.6% PB
15 Grady Ottomeyer Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:43.02
733 PB
16 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:43.17
729 PB
17 Chad Patterson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:43.21
748 +1.1% PB
18 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:43.31
714
19 Luke Lyons Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:43.45
742 +1.1% PB
20 Matt Lujan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:43.50
721 PB
21 Nicholas Harkins Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:43.76
714 +0.8% PB
22 Joshua Vedder Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:43.77
734 PB
23 Kyle Temple Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:43.78
713 PB
23 Steven Okelberry Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:43.78
713 +0.6% PB
25 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:43.95
729 PB
26 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.07
801 -0.2%
27 Keith Brazzell Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:44.41
686
28 Drew Bonner South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:44.45
717 +0.9% PB
29 Hunter Neal Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:44.50
684 +0.8% PB
30 David Guyer Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:44.59
693
31 Andrew Gormley Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:44.64
681 +0.6% PB
32 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:44.78
688 -0.1%
33 Nathan Covello TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.79
688
34 Daniel Deysher Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:44.81
676 PB
35 Michael Niezgodzki Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:45.01
776
36 Noah Lambert Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:45.06
701 PB
37 Jake Perrine Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:45.14
679 +1.2% PB
38 Jhop Hopkins Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:45.20
667
39 Jerry Birnbaum Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:45.40
693 +1.6% PB
40 Francsico Vazquez Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:45.44
692 +0.7% PB
41 Samuel Morton Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:45.51
659 PB
42 Calvin Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:45.59
657
43 Tyler Dennis Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:45.63
667 PB
44 Nathan Rock Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 1:45.68
686 +1.2% PB
45 Nathan Wallace Southern Utah Swimming Association logoSouthern Utah Swimming Association 1:45.75
664 -2.3%
46 Christian Manicki Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:45.77
663 +1.3% PB
47 Christopher McClain Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:45.90
660 +1.6% PB
48 Jacob Bushman Legends logoLegends 1:45.97
678 +1.8% PB
49 Justin Li Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 1:46.15
674 +0.8% PB
50 Tyler Blackburn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:46.19
653 +1.2% PB
51 Josh Skabelund Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:46.25
672
52 John Billington Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1:46.26
671
53 Robert Justice Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:46.29
640 +2.0% SB
54 Adam Shelton Eagle Aquatic Te logoEagle Aquatic Te 1:46.35
669
55 T. Rowe Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:46.47
635 PB
56 AJ Frakes Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:46.55
738 +2.2% PB
57 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:46.64
783
58 Colby Clark Southern Utah Swimming Association logoSouthern Utah Swimming Association 1:46.65
631 +0.9% PB
59 Trevor Jones Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:46.72
629
60 PJ Stapleton RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:46.80
658
61 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:47.01
633 -6.7%
62 Parker Freeman Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:47.02
622 +1.6% SB
63 Ryan Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:47.07
651
64 Terry Yang Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:47.14
770 +1.3% PB
65 Spencer Dew Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:47.16
649
66 Quinton Pierce Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 1:47.23
768 -2.4%
67 Phil Fromm Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:47.24
647 +2.5% PB
68 Seth Kohler West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:47.37
624 +0.4% PB
69 Angus Gullick Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:47.55
609 PB
70 Austin Smith Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:47.60
638
71 Andrew Duffield Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:47.64
710
72 Cole Peterson Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 1:47.93
703 +0.5% PB
73 Anderson Cline Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:47.99
702 +0.8% PB
74 Jacob Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:48.11
626 +1.8% PB
75 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:48.13
606
76 Cy Jager Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1:48.34
621
77 Blayze Jessen University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:48.47
690 +1.0% PB
78 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:48.49
617
79 Stephen Western Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:48.52
586 -1.6%
80 Michael Hill Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:48.54
585 -0.9%
81 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:48.55
585 PB
82 Shad Wojciechowski South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:48.56
596 -0.1%
83 Christian Offenhauser Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:48.63
614 PB
84 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:48.78
824
85 Nicholas Pryor Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 1:48.94
587 +0.5% PB
86 Blake Manoff Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 1:49.09
722 -3.6%
87 Kobe Gall Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:49.10
603 -0.2%
88 Dallin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:49.12
602 +0.7% PB
89 Riley Hufford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 1:49.46
594 -0.1%
90 Clayton Meschke Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:49.52
573 PB
91 Zachary Sannar South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:49.82
586
92 Ilya Fedorchuk Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 1:49.89
564 +2.4% PB
93 Jonathan Shawgo Lehi Aquatics logoLehi Aquatics 1:50.29
555 +2.1% PB
94 Daric Sundeen Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logoRocky Mountain Thunder Swimming 1:50.30
646 -4.5%
95 Jacob Brook Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 1:50.37
543 +1.4% PB
96 Seth Calvagno SunWest Swimming logoSunWest Swimming 1:50.44
541
97 Adam Edwards Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 1:50.65
566
98 Frank Van Alstine Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:50.82
562
99 Carter Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:50.84
543 PB
100 Jason Barnett South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:51.21
524 -1.6%
101 Mark Weser Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:51.52
527
102 Neon Stern Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:52.49
505
103 Thomas Gergely University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:53.39
504 -0.6%
104 Marshall Dowell Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:53.70
479 -1.9%
105 Bobby Johnson Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:54.61
547 -3.4%
106 Benjamin Verdejo Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:56.54
437 PB
Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club NS