Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Emma Layton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Emma Cole
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Matti Harrison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Eleanor Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Haley Benjamin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Brooke Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
52 |
Sakaiya McCoy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | +1.3% | SB | |
53 |
Emily Niles
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Brigid McNally
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | -2.5% |