Site logo

2015 Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Jul. 30, 2015 - Aug. 02, 2015
  • San Antonio, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.84
1063
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:01.32
1090 PB
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.38
996 +1.4% PB
4 Ella Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:01.61
968 PB
5 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:01.94
955 +2.0% PB
6 Elise Haan Swim Florida logo 1:02.40
936 +2.5% SB
7 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:03.10
908
8 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:03.29
901 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:02.56
930 +0.6% PB
10 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:02.75
922 PB
11 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:02.79
921 +1.3% PB
12 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:02.90
916
13 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:02.95
914
14 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:03.59
908 -0.1%
15 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:03.89
877
16 Katrina Konopka Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:04.32
861 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:02.98
913
17 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:02.98
913 PB
19 Katherine Parker Swim Atlanta logo 1:03.19
905 +1.5% PB
20 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:03.35
899 -0.6%
21 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.50
893 -0.4%
22 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:03.67
886
23 Emily Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:03.91
877
24 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.13
868 -1.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.23
1048
2 Ella Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:01.61
968 PB
3 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:02.26
1052 PB
4 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:02.36
956 -0.2%
5 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:02.57
930 PB
6 Elise Haan Swim Florida logo 1:02.70
924 +2.0% SB
7 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:02.71
924 +0.7% PB
8 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:02.82
920
9 Katrina Konopka Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:02.95
914 PB
10 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:03.05
910
11 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:03.07
910 PB
11 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:03.07
910 -0.2%
13 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:03.12
908
14 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:03.27
902 +0.6% PB
15 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:03.28
920 +0.3% PB
17 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:03.32
900
16 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:03.32
900
18 Emily Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:03.37
898
19 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:03.38
897
20 Katherine Parker Swim Atlanta logo 1:03.44
895 +1.1% PB
21 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:03.45
895 -0.8%
22 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:03.46
894 PB
23 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.67
886 -0.7%
24 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:03.71
903 PB
25 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.73
884 -0.8%
26 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:03.78
882 +0.1% PB
27 Christina Paspalas Omaha Swimming Federation logo 1:03.86
878
28 Annie Ochitwa Denver Swim Academy logo 1:03.96
875
29 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logo 1:03.98
874
29 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 1:03.98
874 -0.3%
31 Regan Barney Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.01
873 +0.0% SB
32 Samantha Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.06
871 PB
33 Quinn Scannell Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:04.13
868 PB
34 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:04.15
867 +1.0% PB
35 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:04.19
930 -0.0%
36 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:04.21
865 -2.6%
37 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 1:04.24
864 +0.5% PB
38 Carrie Boone NCAP logo 1:04.28
862 -2.3%
39 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:04.29
862 -1.7%
40 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 1:04.34
860
41 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.36
877 -1.2%
42 Jacquelyn Du Allegheny North logo 1:04.38
858 -0.9%
43 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:04.42
875
44 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 1:04.54
871 -1.2%
45 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.56
851 -0.2%
46 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 1:04.67
865 +2.7% PB
47 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.69
846 +4.1% PB
48 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:04.72
909 -1.1%
49 Gianna Garcia Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 1:04.77
843 PB
50 Grace Haskett Donner Swim Club logo 1:04.79
842
51 Maddy Cohen Swim Atlanta logo 1:04.83
841 -0.7%
51 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:04.83
905 +1.0% PB
51 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 1:04.83
841 -1.1%
54 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:04.85
904 -0.9%
55 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:04.86
840
55 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:04.86
840 -0.9%
57 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:04.97
854 -2.7%
58 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 1:05.01
852 -0.2%
59 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:05.17
828 PB
60 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:05.19
827
61 Raena Eldridge Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:05.22
826 +7.9% PB
62 Sofie Underdahl Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:05.24
825 -0.9%
63 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:05.26
824 -2.5%
64 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:05.29
823 -0.6%
65 Maddy Banic Quest Swimming logo 1:05.39
819 -2.1%
66 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logo 1:05.42
818 -2.8%
67 Ashley Sutherland King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.49
815
68 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 1:05.52
814 -2.6%
69 Kiley Vandevier Excel Aquatics logo 1:05.54
832 PB
70 Abbey Duncan Dayton Raiders logo 1:05.57
812 +3.8% PB
71 Shelly Drozda Indiana University Club logo 1:05.68
808
72 Anya Egorova Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:05.75
806
73 Haley Hynes Empire KC Swim C logo 1:05.87
801 -1.2%
74 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 1:05.88
865 -2.8%
75 CASSIDY KALISZ North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:06.10
792 -1.2%
76 Carly Perri Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:06.21
788 PB
77 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:06.26
786
78 Maddie Ibrahim Nitro Swimming logo 1:06.29
785 -1.6%
79 Robyn Dryer NCAP logo 1:06.33
784
79 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.33
784 -3.1%
81 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.56
793 -1.4%
82 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics logo 1:06.58
774 -1.8%
83 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:06.59
838 -1.7%
84 Alyssa Marsh SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.61
773 -2.1%
85 Reni Moshos NCAP logo 1:06.62
773 +0.0% PB
86 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:06.87
782 -1.5%
86 Kara Eisenmann Lakeside (TX) logo 1:06.87
763 -1.9%
88 Madeleine Gehrke Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:06.95
760 +0.8% SB
89 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 1:07.04
757
90 Hannah Zurmuhl Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:07.10
755 -0.8%
Shannon McKernan Germantown Academy Aquatic logo NS
Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo NS