Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis
Completed
Mar 26–29, 2015
LCM
IUPUI Natatorium - Indianapolis, IN, USA
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
15:51.73
26
-0.4%
2
Christian Gronbeck
Pva
Pva
16:12.47
23
–
3
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:16.53
22
–
4
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
16:20.55
21
–
PB
5
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:37.46
20
–
PB
6
Ben VanderWeide
Grand Rapids Aquatics
Grand Rapids Aquatics
16:37.73
19
–
7
Austin Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
Southwest Y Sharks
16:44.37
18
–
PB
8
Andrew Trunsky
Motor City Aquatics
Motor City Aquatics
16:47.64
17
–
PB
9
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:48.07
15
–
PB
10
Spencer Penland
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
16:52.81
13
–
PB
11
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
16:53.34
12
–
12
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
16:53.71
11
–
13
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
Summit City Aqua
16:53.76
10
–
PB
14
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
Boilermaker Aquatics
16:54.59
9
–
15
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
16:55.23
8
–
16
Matt Woicik
TSM
TSM
16:56.02
7
-1.5%
17
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
16:59.66
5
–
PB
18
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
17:01.70
3
–
19
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
Lakers Aquatic Club
17:01.99
2
–
PB
20
Matt Laporte
Livonia Community Swim Club
Livonia Community Swim Club
17:02.42
1
–
PB
21
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
17:02.70
–
–
22
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
17:09.14
–
–
PB
23
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
17:10.46
–
–
24
Nick Tran
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
17:11.15
–
–
25
Hunter Loncar
TSM
TSM
17:12.59
–
–
PB
26
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
Franklin Regional
17:12.89
–
–
27
Michael Sparks
Dayton Raiders
Dayton Raiders
17:21.34
–
–
28
Cole Ellsworth
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
17:25.58
–
–
PB
29
Joey Berman
Novi Sturgeons
Novi Sturgeons
17:31.60
–
–
PB
30
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
17:32.07
–
-2.3%
31
Andrew Blomquist
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:36.52
–
–
PB
32
Matthew Culver
Kingfish Aquatic Club
Kingfish Aquatic Club
17:38.18
–
–
33
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
Summit City Aqua
17:40.29
–
–
PB
34
Paul Williams
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
17:47.15
–
–
35
Ethan Lawrence
TSM
TSM
17:47.80
–
–
–
Elijah Lawrence
TSM
TSM
NS
–
–
–
Joseph Girdler
Kingfish Aquatic Club
Kingfish Aquatic Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Relay Men
2
800 Free Women
3
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
50 Free Women
6
50 Free Men
7
1500 Free Men
8
200 Breast Women
9
200 Breast Men
10
800 Free Relay Women
11
200 Medley Relay Women
12
200 Medley Relay Men
13
200 Free Women
14
200 Free Men
15
100 Fly Women
16
100 Fly Men
17
400 IM Women
18
400 IM Men
19
400 Free Relay Women
20
400 Free Relay Men
21
200 Free Relay Women
22
100 Back Women
23
100 Back Men
24
400 Free Women
25
400 Free Men
26
100 Breast Women
27
100 Breast Men
28
200 Fly Women
29
200 Fly Men
30
800 Free Relay Men
31
400 Medley Relay Women
32
400 Medley Relay Men
33
200 IM Women
34
200 IM Men
35
1500 Free Women
36
800 Free Men
37
100 Free Women
38
100 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving