Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 23 | ||
3 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | PB | |
4 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 21 | PB | |
5 |
Megan Pierce
Pva
|
Pva | 20 | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | PB | |
7 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 18 | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | PB | |
26 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 761 | PB | |
27 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 744 | PB | |
28 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | ||
29 |
ELIZABETH FRY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 758 | ||
30 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 859 | ||
31 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 738 | ||
32 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 702 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 928 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carly Mercer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 876 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 888 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 880 | – | ||
5 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 864 | – | ||
6 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 835 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Pierce
Pva
|
Pva | 821 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 839 | – | PB | |
9 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 830 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 810 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 789 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 807 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 797 | – | ||
14 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 824 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Bullock
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 783 | – | PB | |
19 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 812 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 786 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 808 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 774 | – | ||
23 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 806 | – | ||
24 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 767 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 764 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 762 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
28 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
30 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 761 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
32 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 740 | – | ||
33 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 738 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 749 | – | PB | |
36 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 737 | – | PB | |
37 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 740 | – | PB | |
38 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 745 | – | ||
39 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Olivia Jackson
Pva
|
Pva | 723 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 720 | – | PB | |
42 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 729 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 729 | – | ||
44 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 734 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ellyse Conn
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 725 | – | ||
47 |
Lisa Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 727 | – | PB | |
48 |
Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
49 |
ELIZABETH FRY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
50 |
Linda Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 725 | – | ||
51 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 871 | – | ||
52 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
53 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
54 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 738 | – | ||
56 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 714 | – | PB | |
57 |
Emma Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacklyn Vandepoel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
60 |
Petra Mijic
TSM
|
TSM | 774 | – | ||
61 |
Dakota Topp
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 770 | – | PB | |
62 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 689 | – | PB | |
63 |
Grace Hansen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
63 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 715 | – | PB | |
65 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 679 | – | ||
66 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
67 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
68 |
Michelle Wang
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
69 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
70 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
71 |
Emily Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
72 |
Laura Westphal
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 666 | – | ||
73 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
74 |
Elizabeth Ritger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 663 | – | ||
75 |
Kelsey Paul
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
76 |
Stephanie Rauhoff
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 664 | – | ||
77 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 694 | – | PB | |
78 |
Anuschka Sambel
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
79 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
79 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
81 |
Riggan Ayscue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 688 | – | PB | |
82 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 658 | – | ||
83 |
Katie Xu
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 656 | – | PB | |
84 |
Becca Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 648 | – | ||
85 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
86 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
87 |
Anya Kone
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 631 | – | PB | |
88 |
Bailey Minnick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 639 | – | PB | |
89 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 633 | – | PB | |
90 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 662 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 630 | – | ||
92 |
Maddy Kramer
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
93 |
Brooke Sharkey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
94 |
Katie Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 703 | – | ||
95 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 620 | – | ||
96 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 701 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lydia Mattar
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 607 | – | ||
98 |
Emma Love
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 650 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | +0.2% | SB | |
100 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 624 | – | PB | |
101 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
102 |
Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 623 | – | PB | |
103 |
Lizzy Merriman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 617 | – | ||
104 |
Bethany Gatlin
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
105 |
Aleah Hixenbaugh
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 614 | – | ||
106 |
Freyja Garbaccio
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 619 | – | PB | |
107 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +1.3% | SB | |
108 |
Kaylyn Froebel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 611 | – | ||
109 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 615 | – | ||
111 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 765 | – | ||
112 |
Alicia Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 603 | – | PB | |
113 |
Daniella Rupert
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 631 | – | ||
114 |
Patricia Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 597 | – | PB | |
115 |
Therese Larson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 597 | – | ||
116 |
Nathalie Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 594 | – | ||
117 |
Sidney Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 583 | – | ||
118 |
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 593 | – | ||
119 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
120 |
Meaghan Saettel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 585 | – | ||
121 |
Merrill Froney
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
122 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 581 | – | ||
123 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 579 | – | ||
124 |
Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
125 |
Katie Ducker
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 571 | – | ||
126 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
127 |
Caily Friel
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 565 | – | PB | |
128 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 563 | – | ||
129 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
130 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
131 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 587 | – | PB | |
132 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 557 | – | ||
133 |
Kirstyn Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 554 | – | ||
134 |
Emma Schaefer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 556 | – | PB | |
135 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
136 |
Melissa Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
137 |
Sophia Witterick-Laskin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | |
138 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
139 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
140 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
141 |
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 528 | – | ||
142 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
143 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 541 | – | PB | |
144 |
Elizabeth Betcher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 526 | – | PB | |
144 |
Annie McNenny
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
146 |
Kendal Schreder
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
147 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
148 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
149 |
Madison Rupe
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 589 | – | PB | |
150 |
Catherine Call
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
151 |
Allison Zweng
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 479 | – | PB | |
152 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
153 |
Kat Sparrow
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 471 | – | PB | |
154 |
Sam Sonday
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 442 | – | ||
155 |
Sadie Stiles
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 399 | – | PB | |
156 |
Samantha White
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
157 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
– |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Klueh
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |