Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Melissa Postoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Jackson
Pva
|
Pva | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 815 | PB | |
26 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 940 | PB | |
27 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 828 | PB | |
28 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 823 | ||
29 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 821 | PB | |
30 |
Gwyneth Maloy
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 765 | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Campbell
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 758 | PB | |
32 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 764 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 950 | – | ||
2 |
Melissa Postoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 915 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 963 | – | ||
4 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 892 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 887 | – | PB | |
6 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 882 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 905 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 853 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 847 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Jackson
Pva
|
Pva | 845 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 837 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 835 | – | ||
14 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 851 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 824 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 837 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 815 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 831 | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Garcia
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 811 | – | ||
21 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 858 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 811 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexus Laird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 782 | – | PB | |
25 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 782 | – | ||
26 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
26 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 828 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
29 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 771 | – | ||
31 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 929 | – | PB | |
32 |
Amanda Thielen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacklyn Vandepoel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
34 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 805 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 773 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Campbell
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 751 | – | PB | |
37 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 801 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
40 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
41 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 739 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 738 | – | ||
43 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 756 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gwyneth Maloy
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
46 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 725 | – | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | |
49 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 774 | – | PB | |
50 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 807 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 801 | – | ||
52 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 733 | – | PB | |
53 |
Peyton Rayburn
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 763 | – | ||
55 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 761 | – | ||
56 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | +3.0% | SB | |
57 |
Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
58 |
Bailey Minnick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 723 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sydney Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
60 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 783 | – | ||
61 |
Michelle Wang
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
62 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 742 | – | ||
63 |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nathalie Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 685 | – | ||
65 |
Amanda Hoffman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 736 | – | PB | |
66 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
67 |
Johanna Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 682 | – | ||
68 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 698 | – | PB | |
69 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 696 | – | ||
70 |
Grace Hansen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
72 |
Abby Harter
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 756 | – | ||
73 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 842 | – | PB | |
74 |
Cathleen Rogers
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 688 | – | PB | |
75 |
Madeline Harp
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 685 | – | PB | |
76 |
Emily Jameson
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
77 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
78 |
Katherine Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
80 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
81 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 747 | – | PB | |
82 |
Anna Griesbach
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 659 | – | PB | |
83 |
Megan Shaughnessy
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 659 | – | PB | |
84 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
85 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 672 | – | ||
86 |
Anna Debraber
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
87 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 700 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gabby Rosely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
89 |
Bethany Abramczyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 646 | – | ||
90 |
Anna Serino
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
91 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | – | PB | |
92 |
Alicia Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 637 | – | ||
93 |
Kaitlin Cassell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 637 | – | ||
94 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 719 | – | PB | |
94 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 633 | – | PB | |
96 |
Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 650 | – | ||
97 |
Jackie Baldus
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
97 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
99 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 648 | – | ||
100 |
Morgan Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
101 |
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 713 | – | ||
102 |
Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
103 |
Ashlen Michalski
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
104 |
Katie Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 697 | – | ||
105 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 697 | – | ||
106 |
Stephanie Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 630 | – | ||
107 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 610 | – | ||
108 |
Emma Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | PB | |
109 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
110 |
Jac Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
111 |
Elise Merucci
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
112 |
Audrey Regan
Brighton Eels Sw
|
Brighton Eels Sw | 594 | – | ||
113 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 613 | – | ||
114 |
Hannah Berich
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 592 | – | ||
115 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
116 |
Dora Seggelke
TSM
|
TSM | 641 | – | ||
117 |
Jacque Shrader-Goetz
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 586 | – | PB | |
118 |
Petra Mijic
TSM
|
TSM | 668 | – | ||
119 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 579 | +5.4% | SB | |
120 |
Katelyn McCullough
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 623 | – | PB | |
121 |
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 571 | – | PB | |
122 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
123 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
124 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 525 | – | ||
125 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 487 | – | PB |