Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Pierce
Pva
|
Pva | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Bullock
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Ducker
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
10 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | ||
11 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | ||
15 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | PB | |
– |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Rapien
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Hansen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 747 | – | ||
26 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 741 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nina Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Annie McNenny
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
29 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 720 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
31 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
32 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 697 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 840 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 868 | – | PB | |
3 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 852 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Pierce
Pva
|
Pva | 818 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Bullock
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Ducker
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 777 | – | PB | |
8 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 810 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 768 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 801 | – | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 723 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 717 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 735 | – | ||
16 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 761 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Rapien
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 804 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Hansen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 695 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 724 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 796 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 712 | – | ||
26 |
Annie McNenny
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 746 | – | PB | |
27 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Nina Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
29 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
30 |
Anna Griesbach
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 660 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stella Pasalidou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
32 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
33 |
Julia Brunner
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacque Shrader-Goetz
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 683 | – | PB | |
36 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
37 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
38 |
Kierstyn Cassidy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 711 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
40 |
Meaghan Saettel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 643 | – | PB | |
40 |
Stephanie Rauhoff
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 673 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline Lodovisi
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
43 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
45 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 705 | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Nussear
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 670 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kelsey Macaddino
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 672 | – | ||
48 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 667 | – | PB | |
49 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
50 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 833 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Davenport
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
52 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Savarese
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 661 | – | ||
54 |
Jac Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emily Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 626 | – | PB | |
56 |
Melissa Bailey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 691 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kat Sparrow
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 649 | – | PB | |
58 |
Linnea Anderson
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hannah Berich
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
60 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
61 |
Tiffany Yu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 635 | – | ||
62 |
Gabby Rosely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
63 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 628 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
65 |
Becca Knapper
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
66 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
67 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | – | ||
68 |
Daniella Rupert
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 640 | – | ||
69 |
Audrey McKinnon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 681 | – | ||
70 |
Maddy Kramer
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
71 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 557 | – | ||
72 |
Gabrielle Werner
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
73 |
Casey Crowley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | – | ||
74 |
Emma Love
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 601 | – | PB | |
75 |
Emma Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
76 |
Madeline Harp
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 562 | – | PB | |
77 |
Becca Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
78 |
Ava Barnthouse
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
79 |
Victoria Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 532 | – | ||
80 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 519 | – | ||
81 |
Kara Alexander
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 505 | – | ||
82 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
83 |
Laura Bem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | – | PB | |
– |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kalina Emaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |