Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mateo De Angulo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Nelson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gus Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
21 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 609 | – | ||
23 |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 574 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 669 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 656 | – | PB | |
27 |
Peter Lin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 620 | – | PB | |
28 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Fisher
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 565 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 698 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mateo De Angulo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 695 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 690 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 681 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 674 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 654 | – | PB | |
8 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
9 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 651 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 651 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Gus Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
12 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 644 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
13 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 636 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Nelson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 620 | – | ||
19 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 616 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 612 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | PB | |
24 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
26 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 605 | – | ||
27 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Fisher
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
30 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
31 |
Peter Lin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
33 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 591 | -4.7% | ||
34 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
36 |
Chris Garcia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
37 |
Warren Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 584 | – | PB | |
39 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
40 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Brunelli
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 567 | +7.0% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stevos Baczek
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 566 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maximilian Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 563 | – | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 562 | – | ||
49 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
50 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 556 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 553 | – | ||
53 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 551 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 550 | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 550 | – | ||
57 |
Samuel Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
58 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | ||
59 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
60 |
Jameson Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 543 | – | ||
61 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
62 |
Peter Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
63 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 536 | – | ||
64 |
John Freeman
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 536 | – | PB | |
65 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
67 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 534 | – | PB | |
68 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | – | ||
69 |
lynma01 Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 533 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Conrad
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
71 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
72 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 523 | – | PB | |
73 |
Carter Strickland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
74 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
75 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 514 | – | PB | |
76 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 514 | – | ||
77 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | – | ||
78 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
79 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 506 | – | ||
80 |
Jennings McCoy
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 505 | – | ||
81 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
82 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 504 | – | ||
83 |
Dale Gable
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 502 | – | ||
84 |
Darrien Heil
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
86 |
Sultan Aliev
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 491 | – | ||
87 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
88 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
89 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
90 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
91 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
92 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 487 | – | ||
93 |
Phillip Stevens
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 483 | – | PB | |
94 |
Cody Leonard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 477 | – | ||
95 |
Dylan Allen
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 477 | – | ||
96 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 474 | – | ||
97 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 471 | – | ||
98 |
Zachary Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 470 | – | PB | |
99 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 469 | – | ||
100 |
Nico Ferrara
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
101 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 467 | – | PB | |
102 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 463 | – | ||
103 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 460 | – | ||
104 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 453 | – | ||
105 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
106 |
Elad Fraiman
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 388 | – | PB | |
– |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andre Balhoff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – |