Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luisa Braga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 655 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 640 | – | ||
22 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 628 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 643 | PB | |
26 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 641 | PB | |
27 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | ||
28 |
Stephanie Campo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | PB | |
29 |
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 603 | PB | |
30 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 601 | PB | |
31 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 569 | ||
32 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 564 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 736 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 724 | – | ||
3 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 723 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 693 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 691 | – | ||
8 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
9 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 666 | – | ||
12 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
13 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 657 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 656 | – | PB | |
15 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
16 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 651 | – | ||
18 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 647 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Luisa Braga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | – | ||
25 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 628 | – | PB | |
26 |
Stephanie Campo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 623 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 622 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 617 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 608 | – | ||
35 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
36 |
Jesse Tobin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 604 | – | ||
37 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
39 |
Catalina Galea Berraud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
40 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
41 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
42 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 595 | – | PB | |
43 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 593 | – | ||
44 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 591 | – | ||
45 |
Emiliana Pelaez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 588 | – | PB | |
46 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
48 |
Georgie Gardner
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 586 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
50 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
51 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 585 | – | PB | |
52 |
Angela Pan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
53 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 583 | – | PB | |
55 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 582 | – | ||
56 |
Audrey Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 581 | – | ||
57 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 580 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sophia Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 579 | – | ||
59 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
60 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 575 | – | ||
62 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
63 |
Madeline Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
64 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 571 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brooke Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 569 | – | ||
67 |
Shayne Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 563 | – | PB | |
68 |
Haley Nolan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lindsey Sauer
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
71 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 560 | – | ||
72 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 558 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 555 | – | ||
74 |
Maddie Biron
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 554 | – | ||
75 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 553 | +2.3% | PB | |
76 |
Rachel Cline
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
77 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 552 | – | ||
78 |
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 551 | – | ||
79 |
Sam D'Alessandro
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 551 | – | ||
80 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
81 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
82 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 544 | – | ||
83 |
Kelsey Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
84 |
Samantha Breistol
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
85 |
Audra Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | – | ||
86 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 534 | – | ||
87 |
Colleen Mahoney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 533 | – | ||
88 |
Emily Wood
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
89 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
90 |
Felicia Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 530 | – | PB | |
90 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
92 |
Alyssa Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | PB | |
94 |
Sophia Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
95 |
Bella Garbacz
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 527 | – | ||
96 |
Talisa Lanoe
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
97 |
Katie Cashin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
98 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 522 | – | ||
99 |
Kelly Gest
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 521 | – | ||
100 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
101 |
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 518 | – | ||
102 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 518 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ty Fell
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
105 |
Bailey Warren
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
106 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 514 | – | ||
107 |
Lilliana Calero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
108 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
109 |
Shannon McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
110 |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
111 |
Kayla Stevens
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
112 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
113 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 497 | – | ||
114 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 495 | – | ||
115 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 486 | – | ||
116 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 486 | – | ||
117 |
Ashley Herrod
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 478 | – | ||
118 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
119 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 434 | – | ||
120 |
Victoria Arlen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 399 | – | ||
– |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Dye
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – |