Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha McCabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Virgin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caitlin Ahern
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 570 | ||
18 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | ||
19 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 563 | PB | |
20 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 559 | PB | |
21 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 558 | ||
22 |
Latroya Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 546 | PB | |
23 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 509 | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 504 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 542 | ||
26 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 528 | ||
27 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 517 | ||
28 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 514 | PB | |
29 |
Kyleigh Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 512 | ||
30 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 511 | ||
31 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | ||
32 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 494 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha McCabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 717 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Enna Selmanovic
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 657 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Baillie Cameron
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 634 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 632 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Virgin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
9 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Caitlin Ahern
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lisa Blackburn
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
12 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 604 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 578 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 576 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Gracie Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Latroya Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 546 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
23 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
26 |
Arianna Ortiz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 523 | – | ||
27 |
Haley Fullerton
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 515 | – | ||
28 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 514 | – | ||
29 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 508 | – | ||
31 |
Kyleigh Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
32 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 500 | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 499 | – | ||
35 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
36 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 495 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bridgette Grothman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 495 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
39 |
Audrey Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 491 | – | ||
40 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 484 | – | ||
41 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 483 | – | ||
42 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
43 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
44 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 476 | – | ||
46 |
Julia Greenbaum
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 474 | – | ||
47 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 473 | – | ||
48 |
Katie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
49 |
Natalya Wozab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cassidy Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 470 | – | ||
52 |
Anna Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 469 | – | ||
53 |
Rebecca Wilkerson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
54 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 466 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Sutton
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Wood
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
58 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
59 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 455 | – | PB | |
61 |
Caroline Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 455 | – | ||
62 |
Shayne Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 451 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 451 | – | PB | |
64 |
Annie Rademacher
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 450 | – | ||
65 |
Julinna Villarta
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 443 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 442 | – | ||
67 |
Erin Chang
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 442 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Julia Nascimben
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 438 | – | ||
69 |
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 434 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Trieschmann
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 433 | – | ||
71 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 433 | – | ||
72 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 432 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 430 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alex Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 430 | – | ||
74 |
Kelly Gest
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 430 | – | ||
76 |
Madison Keohane
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 429 | – | ||
77 |
Diana Nascimben
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 428 | – | ||
78 |
Charlotte Russo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
79 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
80 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 426 | – | ||
81 |
Kaley Creighton
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
82 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
83 |
Emma Macmahon
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
84 |
Hayley Johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jennie Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 411 | – | PB | |
86 |
Bailee Day
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 410 | – | ||
87 |
Bridget Coffey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
88 |
Addison Kennamer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 405 | – | ||
89 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 404 | – | ||
90 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 395 | – | ||
91 |
Emily Metivier
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
92 |
Katie Idskou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 388 | – | ||
93 |
Rachel Botting
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
94 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 381 | – | ||
– |
Leanne McMaster
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Cumming
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiffany Korb
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Sanchez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |