Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

100 Free Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Renzo Tjon A Joe Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 51.21
872
2 Felipe Lima Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 51.75
847 PB
3 Pawel Korzeniowski Poland logoPoland 51.78
743
4 Roberto Gomez Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 51.81
844
5 Marcelo Chierighini Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 51.96
837
6 Daniele Tirabassi Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 52.03
834
7 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 52.08
842
8 Albert Subirats Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 52.23
825
9 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 52.31
821
10 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 52.35
830
11 Jason Jung Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 52.91
804 PB
12 Mateo De Angulo Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 53.08
786
13 Julien Pinon Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 53.16
827 PB
13 Jhonny Perez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 53.16
793 PB
15 Nicholas Brown Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 53.30
776
16 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 53.40
771
17 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 53.46
779
18 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 53.47
862 PB
18 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 53.47
813 PB
20 Yousef Abd El Raouf Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 53.60
807 PB
21 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 53.94
747 PB
22 Marcin Cieslak Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 54.05
742
22 Christian Arseneau Mississauga Swimming logoMississauga Swimming 54.05
653
24 Joao Silveira Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 54.33
740
25 Warren Massimini Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 54.34
774
26 Eric Pauls Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 54.48
733
27 Gavin Jones Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 54.65
760
28 Noah Mascoll-Gomes Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 54.82
802
29 Kellen Gray Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 54.86
706 PB
30 Jared Williams Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 54.97
712
31 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 54.98
711
32 Fernando Alatorre Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 55.00
745 PB
33 Stevos Baczek Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 55.14
788
34 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 55.16
704 PB
35 Peter Lin Mississauga Swimming logoMississauga Swimming 55.31
610
35 Jennings McCoy North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 55.31
687
37 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 55.33
696
38 John Meisenheimer Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 55.35
685
39 Noah Moniz Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 55.37
729
40 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 55.39
694 PB
41 Christopher Smith North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 55.40
693
42 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.44
726
43 Carter Strickland Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 55.50
772
44 John Freeman Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 55.50
772
45 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 55.51
688 PB
46 Nico Medina Pine Crest logoPine Crest 55.53
687 PB
47 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 55.68
819
48 Christian Garcia Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 55.88
662 PB
49 Austin Critchlow Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 55.89
672
50 Bryce Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 55.96
659 PB
51 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 56.01
701 PB
52 Bobby Tannhauser Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 56.14
661
53 Shawn String Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 56.18
649 PB
54 Matthew Wiefels Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 56.21
658 PB
54 Francisco Calderon Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.21
648
56 Anton Generalov Pine Crest logoPine Crest 56.49
680 PB
57 Dale Gable North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 56.52
635 PB
58 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 56.55
644 PB
59 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.58
643 PB
60 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 56.61
779
61 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.65
723 PB
62 Sultan Aliev Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 56.70
637 PB
63 Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 56.74
719
64 Carson Walker Oxbridge Aquatic Club logoOxbridge Aquatic Club 56.76
669
65 Daniel Young Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 56.82
666 PB
66 Grant Dodge North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 56.83
715
67 Mickey Kennedy Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.88
664 PB
67 Ryan Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 56.88
630 PB
69 Josh Dinardo North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 56.92
628
70 Cody Leonard Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.01
624
71 Nico Ferrara Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 57.03
762
71 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.03
707 PB
73 Juan Lucas South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 57.06
656
74 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 57.07
656
75 Juan Imposimato YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 57.08
705
76 Chelsea Davis Pine Crest logoPine Crest 57.12
620 PB
76 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logoPine Crest 57.12
620 PB
78 Joshua Stoute Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 57.18
755
79 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 57.20
616
80 Ivan Light Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 57.27
648
81 Jameson Rose Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 57.30
602
82 Jonathan Farah Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 57.47
605
83 Alexander Sullivan Evolution Aquatics logoEvolution Aquatics 57.49
604 PB
84 Zachary Meunier Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 57.50
604 PB
85 Andreas Rintel Oxbridge Aquatic Club logoOxbridge Aquatic Club 57.52
603
86 Daniel Angeles North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 57.57
591 PB
87 Quinn Roth Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 57.63
682
88 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 57.64
588
89 Nathan McClure Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 57.65
681 PB
90 Maximilian Asnis Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 57.68
679
91 Matthew Fisher Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 57.69
586
92 Phillip Stevens Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 57.70
596
93 Jared Lubarsky Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 57.74
594 PB
94 Luke Nelson Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 57.80
581
95 Geoffrey lo Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 57.82
625
96 Colin Smith Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 57.91
621 PB
97 Michael Bartley North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 57.95
585 PB
97 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logoPine Crest 57.95
619
99 Thomas Gallup Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 57.96
619
100 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 58.20
609 PB
101 Matt Jones Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 58.32
570
102 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 58.33
604
103 Julian Ortega Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 58.34
559 PB
104 Jonah Martinez Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 58.36
603
105 Zachary Ladd North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 58.39
601
106 Jordan Colon South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.45
565
107 Antonio Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 58.49
553 PB
107 Lorenzo Carmona Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 58.49
553
109 Otavio Metzker Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 58.58
549 PB
110 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.61
641
111 Akinyinka George-Taylor Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 58.66
639 +3.0% PB
112 Andrew DeStaebler Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 58.90
547
113 Martin Vivas YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 58.97
626
114 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.98
544
115 Alfredo Mesa South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 59.07
574
116 Samuel Asnis Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 59.11
572
117 Ben Koros Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 59.12
528 PB
118 Elvis Kotikovski Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 59.32
743
119 Enrique Anzola AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 59.43
608 PB
120 Luke Little Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 59.79
545
121 Andrei Goriunov Fla Aquatics logoFla Aquatics 59.94
539
122 Matthew Kronengold Pine Crest logoPine Crest 59.99
494
123 Ethan Carter East Coast Swim Team logoEast Coast Swim Team 1:00.24
484
124 Jonathan Rodriguez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:00.44
486
125 Darrien Heil Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:00.72
557 PB
126 John Cannon AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:00.91
501
127 Samuel Colaiacova Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:02.57
407
Kyle Martens Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics DQ
Quinn Cassidy Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) DQ
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS
Franco Lupoli Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics DQ
Andre Balhoff Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic NS