Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandrine Mainville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michelle Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Riordan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 651 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 641 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leanne McMaster
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 638 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 628 | – | ||
22 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Arianna Ortiz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 522 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | ||
27 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 622 | PB | |
29 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 621 | ||
30 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 608 | ||
31 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 564 | ||
– |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandrine Mainville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | – | ||
2 |
Michelle Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | – | ||
3 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Riordan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 724 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 685 | – | ||
9 |
Angela Pan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 666 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | – | ||
12 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 658 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 655 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
17 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 646 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 642 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 638 | – | ||
20 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Simmons
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
22 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 627 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 625 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 625 | – | ||
26 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | – | PB | |
28 |
Leanne McMaster
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 617 | +6.6% | PB | |
29 |
Arianna Ortiz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 611 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 606 | – | ||
34 |
Luisa Braga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
36 |
Emiliana Pelaez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 605 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 605 | – | ||
38 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 604 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bella Garbacz
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 602 | – | PB | |
41 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
42 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
43 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 600 | – | PB | |
44 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
46 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 593 | – | ||
47 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
48 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 592 | – | ||
49 |
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 589 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
51 |
Morgan Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 587 | – | ||
52 |
Sam D'Alessandro
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 581 | – | ||
53 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 581 | – | ||
54 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 578 | – | PB | |
56 |
Maddie Biron
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 577 | – | ||
57 |
Audrey Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 577 | – | ||
57 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 576 | – | PB | |
60 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 575 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 574 | – | ||
62 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 572 | – | ||
63 |
Cassidy Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 570 | – | ||
64 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
65 |
Rachel Cline
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
66 |
Felicia Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 568 | – | PB | |
66 |
Shayne Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 568 | – | PB | |
68 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
69 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
69 |
Madeline Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
71 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
72 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | – | PB | |
73 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
73 |
Abbi Fischer
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
75 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 562 | – | PB | |
76 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 561 | – | ||
77 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 560 | – | ||
77 |
Jesse Tobin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
79 |
Samantha Breistol
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
80 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 558 | – | PB | |
81 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
82 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 556 | – | PB | |
83 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kelly Gest
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 550 | – | ||
85 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 550 | – | ||
86 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
86 |
Brooke Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 549 | – | ||
88 |
Haley Nolan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jennie Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
90 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 545 | – | ||
91 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
92 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
92 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | PB | |
95 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 543 | – | PB | |
96 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
97 |
Lindsey Sauer
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
98 |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 539 | -0.1% | ||
99 |
Kelsey Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
100 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 538 | – | PB | |
100 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 538 | – | PB | |
102 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
103 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 535 | – | PB | |
103 |
Catalina Galea Berraud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
105 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
106 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 534 | – | PB | |
107 |
Sabrina Gornisiewicz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 533 | – | ||
108 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 532 | – | ||
109 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
110 |
Violeta Tumolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 532 | – | ||
111 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
112 |
Kayla Stevens
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
112 |
Natalya Wozab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | PB | |
114 |
Carly Swanson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
115 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
116 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
117 |
Kathryn Castille
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 524 | +0.8% | PB | |
118 |
Sabrina Foster
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 523 | – | ||
119 |
Kaley Creighton
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
120 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
121 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 518 | – | ||
122 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
123 |
Shannon McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
124 |
Kat Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 513 | – | ||
125 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
126 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 511 | – | ||
127 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | – | ||
128 |
Star Fassler
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
129 |
Sarah Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
130 |
Sophia Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
131 |
Ashley Herrod
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 499 | – | ||
132 |
Samantha Riley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 498 | – | ||
133 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
134 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 494 | – | ||
135 |
Emily Trieschmann
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 492 | – | ||
136 |
Lindsay Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 481 | – | PB | |
137 |
Alexis Yribarren
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
138 |
Adrienne Aponte
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 480 | – | ||
139 |
Liz Travieso
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
140 |
Jillian Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 474 | – | ||
141 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 463 | – | ||
142 |
Caitlin Dye
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
143 |
Lilliana Calero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
144 |
Ashley Duritsa
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
145 |
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 454 | – | ||
146 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
147 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 434 | – | PB | |
148 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 372 | – | ||
149 |
Victoria Arlen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 350 | – | ||
– |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Cumming
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |