Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcelo Chierighini
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Poland
|
Poland | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jared Williams
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joao Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 599 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 575 | – | PB | |
19 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 572 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 557 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 551 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 544 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 568 | – | PB | |
26 |
Francisco Calderon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
27 |
Warren Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
28 |
Stevos Baczek
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 553 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 547 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 546 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 533 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcelo Chierighini
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 708 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 689 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Poland
|
Poland | 679 | – | ||
4 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 671 | – | PB | |
5 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 665 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 654 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 647 | – | ||
9 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 639 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 634 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Williams
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
14 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 613 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 608 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joao Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
17 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 596 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 587 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 585 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 575 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 574 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
25 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 563 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 559 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Stevos Baczek
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 557 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Warren Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Jennings McCoy
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 551 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 550 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 548 | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 547 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Francisco Calderon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
34 |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 546 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sebby Melendez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 545 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 543 | – | ||
40 |
Christopher Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 542 | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 540 | – | ||
42 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 539 | – | ||
43 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 538 | – | ||
44 |
Sultan Aliev
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 537 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt England
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 537 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
47 |
Joseph Donato
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
48 |
Shawn String
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
49 |
Carter Strickland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 531 | – | ||
51 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 528 | – | ||
52 |
Gustavo Valery
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nico Ferrara
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
54 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 520 | – | PB | |
56 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 517 | – | ||
58 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 514 | – | ||
59 |
Alexander Sullivan
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | – | PB | |
61 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | – | PB | |
62 |
Carson Walker
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
63 |
Akinyinka George-Taylor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
64 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 508 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 508 | – | ||
64 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
67 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
67 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
69 |
Chris Dingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | PB | |
70 |
joshua Stoute
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 502 | – | ||
71 |
Otavio Metzker
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 501 | +0.9% | SB | |
72 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 500 | – | ||
73 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
73 |
Cody Leonard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | – | PB | |
76 |
Thomas Gallup
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
77 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
80 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 495 | – | ||
80 |
Zachary Meunier
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 495 | – | PB | |
82 |
Juan Lucas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 494 | 0.0% | ||
83 |
Kyle Martens
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
84 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
85 |
Andrei Goriunov
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
86 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 491 | – | PB | |
87 |
William Watkins
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 490 | – | ||
88 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 490 | – | PB | |
89 |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 488 | – | ||
90 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 482 | – | ||
91 |
Colin Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 478 | – | PB | |
92 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 478 | – | ||
93 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 477 | – | ||
94 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 471 | – | ||
95 |
Andre Balhoff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 469 | – | PB | |
96 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
97 |
Kevin Shi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
98 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
99 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
100 |
Scott Clark
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 440 | – | ||
101 |
Samuel Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
102 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 438 | – | ||
103 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
104 |
Carson Fregosi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
105 |
Samuel Colaiacova
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
– |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |