Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alberto Gomez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 624 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 579 | – | ||
24 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 567 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 624 | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 618 | PB | |
27 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | ||
28 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 589 | PB | |
29 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 580 | PB | |
30 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 541 | ||
31 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 541 | ||
32 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 534 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 746 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 697 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 691 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | – | ||
6 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
9 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 645 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alberto Gomez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 608 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | PB | |
23 |
Konstantin Byshnev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
23 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 589 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 578 | – | ||
32 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
34 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
36 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
38 |
Blaise Wise
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
41 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | ||
42 |
Cade Fuxan
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 539 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 537 | – | ||
45 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
46 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
48 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
51 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 523 | – | ||
52 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 522 | +4.6% | PB | |
53 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
55 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 517 | – | PB | |
56 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
57 |
Carson Walker
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
58 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 509 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 507 | – | ||
61 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 505 | – | ||
62 |
Juan Lucas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
63 |
joshua Stoute
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 499 | – | ||
64 |
lynma01 Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 499 | – | ||
65 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | ||
66 |
Chris Dingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | PB | |
67 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
68 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 487 | – | ||
69 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 480 | – | ||
70 |
Alexio Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 480 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
72 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 479 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
74 |
Max Blanch
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 478 | – | ||
75 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
76 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 468 | – | PB | |
77 |
Elad Fraiman
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 466 | – | PB | |
78 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 452 | – | ||
79 |
Julian Ortega
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 448 | – | ||
80 |
Christopher Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 427 | – | ||
81 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 425 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lorenzo Carmona
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 368 | – | ||
– |
Benoit HuotS10SB9SM10
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Conor Hale
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |