Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Fly Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Pawel Korzeniowski Poland logoPoland 24.59
758
2 Albert Subirats Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 25.06
903
3 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.56
854
4 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 25.59
867
5 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.65
846
6 Jhonny Perez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 25.91
836
7 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 26.03
809
8 Julien Pinon Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 26.54
818
9 Gavin Jones Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 26.63
810
10 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.64
768
11 Timothy Wynter South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 26.67
750
12 Julio Galofre Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 26.74
743
13 Bryce Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.80
738
13 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 26.80
830
15 Joao Silveira Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 26.82
751
16 Jorge Murillo Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 26.84
734
17 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 26.90
744
18 Chelsea Davis Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.04
731
19 Fernando Bohorquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.10
710
20 Andy Endress Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 27.33
705
21 Luke Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 27.40
740
22 Matthew Wiefels Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.49
691
23 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.51
674
24 Ricardo Miranda-Casallas Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 27.53
687
25 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 27.56
685
26 Christopher Dingfield Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 27.63
663
27 Noah Mascoll-Gomes Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.73
746
27 Christian Schoen Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 27.73
746
29 Michael Bartley North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 27.76
667
30 Kenny Cordoves Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.82
820
31 Cody Leonard Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 27.97
649
32 Alfredo Mesa South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.01
686
33 Kevin Shi Evolution Aquatics logoEvolution Aquatics 28.02
644
34 Parker Bierman North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.05
718
35 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 28.08
639
36 Ben Koros Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.09
623
37 Daniel Angeles North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 28.11
621
38 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.12
636
39 Christian Garcia Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.15
618
40 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.18
707
41 Otavio Metzker Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.19
614
42 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 28.20
629
43 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 28.23
784
43 Ryan Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.23
626
45 Nico Ferrara Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 28.24
783
46 Joseph Donato Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logoMiami Dade County Aquatic Club 28.25
609
47 Shawn String Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.26
608
48 Jacob Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.29
606
49 Alexander Sullivan Evolution Aquatics logoEvolution Aquatics 28.37
614
50 Koki White Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 28.38
598
51 Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.50
679 PB
52 Ivan Light Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 28.53
641
53 Julian Ortega Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.57
582
54 Drake Gil Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 28.58
754
55 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 28.66
630
56 Joshua Stoute Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 28.68
745
57 Felipe Farias Farias Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.74
583 PB
58 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 28.82
616
59 Martin Vivas YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 28.84
650
60 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.86
573
61 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.93
643
62 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.94
642
63 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.99
719
64 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 29.29
522
65 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.65
548
66 Jordan Colon South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.87
491
67 Scott Clark Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 30.52
426
68 Carson Fregosi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 30.91
484
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS