Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Breast Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Jorge Murillo Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 28.60
943
2 Felipe Lima Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 28.64
939
3 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.06
846
4 Carlos Herrera Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.17
818
5 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 30.48
794
6 Thomas Gallup Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 30.96
823 PB
7 Joshua Zimmt Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 31.12
745
8 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.32
730
9 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 31.33
795
10 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logoPine Crest 31.48
737
11 Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 31.56
712
12 Daniel Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 31.69
702
13 Andreas Rintel Oxbridge Aquatic Club logoOxbridge Aquatic Club 31.88
707
14 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 32.42
715
15 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 32.46
665
16 Jonah Martinez Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 32.53
707
17 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 32.55
659
19 Brian Burke Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 32.69
649
18 Francisco Calderon Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 32.69
629
20 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 32.83
732
21 Josh Dinardo North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 32.93
631
22 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 33.07
668
23 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 33.10
619
24 Samuel Colaiacova Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 33.25
609
25 Elad Fraiman Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 33.68
672
26 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 33.87
817 PB
27 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 34.09
531
28 Andrew Paul Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 34.34
627
29 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 34.35
533
30 Jack Higgins Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 34.39
623
31 Julian Ortega Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 34.43
508
32 Forrest Spinney Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 34.48
524
33 Michael Walch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 34.59
610
34 Christopher Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 34.66
558
35 Andrei Goriunov Fla Aquatics logoFla Aquatics 34.84
546
36 Carson Walker Oxbridge Aquatic Club logoOxbridge Aquatic Club 35.01
535
37 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 35.08
627
38 Eric Veit YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 35.48
504
39 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 35.48
504
40 Ivan Light Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 35.49
503
41 Gavin Armstrong City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 35.57
545
Thomas Hale Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics DQ