Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina Artemeva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Ahern
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Virgin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lisa Blackburn
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | PB | |
18 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 547 | ||
19 |
Emiliana Pelaez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 536 | ||
20 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 525 | ||
21 |
Hayley Johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 515 | ||
22 |
Cassidy Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 513 | ||
23 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 492 | PB | |
24 |
Kaley Creighton
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 490 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Latroya Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 541 | – | ||
26 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
27 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 505 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 503 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bridgette Grothman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 500 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Rebecca Wilkerson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
32 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 461 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina Artemeva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 783 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 777 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 691 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Ahern
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Virgin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
7 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 624 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 600 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lisa Blackburn
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 582 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
13 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
14 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
16 |
Tiffany Korb
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
17 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
18 |
Cassidy Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
20 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 515 | – | ||
21 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
22 |
Emiliana Pelaez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 513 | – | ||
23 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 506 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaley Creighton
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
25 |
Hayley Johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
26 |
Latroya Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | ||
27 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | – | PB | |
28 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
29 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 494 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rebecca Wilkerson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bridgette Grothman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 480 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 471 | – | ||
36 |
Bridget Coffey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
37 |
Star Fassler
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Botting
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
39 |
Arianna Ortiz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 458 | – | ||
40 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 457 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 454 | – | ||
42 |
Natalya Wozab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
43 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 451 | – | ||
44 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
45 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 443 | – | ||
46 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 442 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brooke Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 431 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Idskou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 428 | – | PB | |
49 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 419 | – | ||
50 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 417 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kelly Gest
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 410 | – | ||
52 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | – | ||
53 |
Bailee Day
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 404 | – | ||
54 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 400 | – | PB | |
55 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 393 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Metivier
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
57 |
Marissa Cohen
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
58 |
Tori Talbert
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 380 | – | PB | |
59 |
Julia Greenbaum
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 379 | – | ||
60 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 378 | – | ||
61 |
Justrina Villarta
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 376 | – | ||
62 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 370 | – | ||
63 |
Bailey Warren
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
– |
Kimba Collymore
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – |