Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt England
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alberto Gomez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 626 | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 623 | PB | |
19 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 615 | PB | |
20 |
Austin Critchlow
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 575 | ||
21 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 573 | PB | |
22 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | ||
23 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 564 | PB | |
24 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 619 | PB | |
26 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | ||
27 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | PB | |
28 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | ||
29 |
Peter Lin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 555 | ||
30 |
Juan Lucas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | ||
31 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | PB | |
32 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 744 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 720 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 692 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 679 | – | ||
6 |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 671 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
10 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
11 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 646 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 628 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
14 |
Matt England
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 619 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
17 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alberto Gomez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
23 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
24 |
Austin Critchlow
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 564 | – | ||
25 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 561 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | – | PB | |
27 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
29 |
Peter Lin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 549 | – | ||
30 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
31 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
32 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 533 | – | ||
33 |
Benoit HuotS10SB9SM10
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
34 |
Juan Lucas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jennings McCoy
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 532 | – | ||
36 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 528 | – | ||
38 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 527 | – | PB | |
39 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 525 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
41 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 522 | – | PB | |
42 |
Stevos Baczek
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 519 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
44 |
Peter Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
45 |
Blaise Wise
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
46 |
Carter Strickland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
47 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 504 | – | ||
48 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
49 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 504 | – | ||
50 |
Jameson Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | ||
51 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 499 | +6.9% | PB | |
52 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 497 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 495 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sultan Aliev
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 495 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 494 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
58 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 490 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 489 | – | ||
62 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
64 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 485 | – | ||
65 |
Harrison Shockley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 481 | – | ||
66 |
John Freeman
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 476 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jared Lubarsky
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 469 | – | ||
68 |
Shawn String
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
69 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 463 | – | PB | |
70 |
Neel Sekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
71 |
Geoffrey lo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 462 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Nick D'Andrea
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 459 | – | ||
73 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
74 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 453 | – | ||
75 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 452 | – | ||
76 |
Edmond Giang
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
76 |
Zachary Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 448 | – | PB | |
78 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
79 |
Thomas Anderson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 445 | – | ||
80 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | – | ||
81 |
Kyle Martens
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ryan Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
83 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 437 | – | ||
84 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | |
85 |
Michael Brunelli
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 433 | -1.2% | ||
86 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 430 | – | ||
87 |
Max Blanch
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 429 | – | ||
88 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 428 | – | ||
89 |
Thomas Alger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
90 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 421 | – | PB | |
91 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 420 | – | ||
92 |
Karim Khattab
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
92 |
Andrew DeStaebler
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 419 | – | ||
94 |
William Watkins
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 414 | – | ||
95 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 410 | – | ||
96 |
Zachary Goodwin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
97 |
Alexander Sullivan
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
98 |
Luke Little
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 380 | – | ||
99 |
Scott Clark
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 357 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Silva
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | – | – |