Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Poland
|
Poland | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 602 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Jared Williams
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
– |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 591 | PB | |
26 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | PB | |
27 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 581 | PB | |
28 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 576 | PB | |
29 |
Cade Fuxan
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 569 | PB | |
30 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 566 | ||
31 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 563 | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 553 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 798 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Poland
|
Poland | 741 | – | ||
3 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 723 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 712 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
7 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 689 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 682 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 649 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
16 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 630 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 597 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jared Williams
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
25 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cade Fuxan
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
27 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
29 |
John Meisenheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
30 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 561 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 561 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 560 | – | ||
33 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 559 | – | PB | |
34 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 558 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matt Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 552 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Dingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 550 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 550 | – | PB | |
41 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
44 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 542 | – | PB | |
45 |
Eric Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 541 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
47 |
Joao Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
49 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Esteban Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
51 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
53 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
54 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
55 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
56 |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
57 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 519 | – | ||
58 |
joshua Stoute
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 518 | – | ||
59 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 514 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
61 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
62 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
63 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 509 | – | ||
64 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
65 |
Otavio Metzker
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 505 | – | ||
67 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
68 |
lynma01 Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 504 | – | PB | |
69 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 503 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kevin Shi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
72 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 497 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 496 | – | PB | |
74 |
Francisco Calderon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
75 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 493 | – | ||
76 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
77 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | – | ||
79 |
Maximilian Asnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | ||
80 |
Cody Leonard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | – | ||
81 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | ||
81 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
83 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 480 | – | ||
84 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 480 | – | ||
85 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 478 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 477 | +3.6% | PB | |
88 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 476 | – | ||
89 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 475 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sebastian Velandia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 475 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 474 | – | PB | |
92 |
Max Blanch
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 473 | – | ||
93 |
Sultan Aliev
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 472 | – | ||
94 |
Christopher Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 471 | – | ||
95 |
Kevin Silva
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 468 | – | ||
96 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 468 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lorenzo Carmona
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 456 | – | ||
98 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
99 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | – | ||
100 |
Alexio Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 442 | – | PB | |
101 |
Akinyinka George-Taylor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
102 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 436 | – | ||
103 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
104 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
105 |
Maxwell Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
106 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 421 | – | ||
107 |
Zachary Ladd
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 418 | – | PB | |
108 |
Scott Clark
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 401 | – | PB | |
109 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 327 | – | ||
– |
Marcin Cieslak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |